Bristol South CC Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Oct-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 19-Oct-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Tejvan Pettinger Male Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph Claim
2 Ben Davis Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
3 Joe Norledge Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
4 Tavis Walker Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
5 Charles Coleman Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
6 Alastair Barnard Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
7 Richard Spink Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Harry Luxton Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
9 James Cartridge Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
10 Jake Hollins Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 Paul Jones Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph
12 James Hywel-Davies Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 Adrian Lawson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 James Coleman Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 Robert Borek Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Senior Arctic Aircon RT 00:00 0 Mph
17 Gordon Markus Male Severn Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Tom Ilett Male Dream Cycling 00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Robert Gough Male Arctic Aircon RT 00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Mathew Cox Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Daniel Pink Male Bigfoot CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Kevin Thomas Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 Jack Salvidge Male Sid Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 Daniel Alford Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Ben Nichol Male Senior Amersham Road Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph
26 Nick Creed Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
27 Callum Hunter Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
28 George Jones Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
29 Daniel Burbridge Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 Matt Edwards Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 George Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 David Curtis-Whitfield Male Avonlea/Treasure RT 00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 Giles Prentice Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
34 Edward Trotman Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Jarek Turif Male Severn Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
36 David Summers Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph
37 Richard Shortridge Male Bristol Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
38 Marc Allen Male Vet Swindon Road Club 00:00 0 Mph
39 Richard Woodward Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
40 James Chant Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
41 Leigh Pinchen Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
42 James Cook Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
43 David Bolton Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
44 Alec Baskaya Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
45 Stefan Barnett Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
46 Adam Watkins Male Severn Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
47 Andrew Derrick Male Severn Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
48 Andy Stuart Male Velo Club St Raphael 00:00 0 Mph Claim
49 Adrian Bult Male Avonlea/Treasure RT 00:00 0 Mph Claim
50 David Swainsbury Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
51 Iain Hounsell Male Mendip Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
52 Sam Maddrell-Mander Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
53 Angus McKendrick Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
54 Tim Wilkey Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
55 Malcolm Chave Male Okehampton CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
56 Jonathan York Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
57 Andrew Legge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph
58 Phil Darby Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
59 Chris Adams Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
60 Neil Smith Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
61 Ewan Johnston Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph
62 Matt Reynolds Male Sodbury Cycle Sport 00:00 0 Mph Claim
63 David Allen Male Bristol Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
64 Christopher Stroud Male Minehead Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
65 Jon Steel Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
66 Gareth Baines Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
67 Tim Reed Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
68 Mark Bradley Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph
69 Julie Marazzi Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
70 Simon Cox Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
71 Steve MacDonald Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
72 David Sleigh Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
73 James McLeod Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
74 Russell Peace Male Dursley Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
75 Stephen Clarke Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
76 Gary Smart Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph
77 Claire Greenfield Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
78 David Wilton Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph
79 Paul Knight Male Mendip Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
80 Richard Turpin Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
81 James Kempe Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
82 Victoria Ratcliffe Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
83 Josh Griffiths Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
84 Robert Latchem Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
85 Russell Boon Male Avonlea/Treasure RT 00:00 0 Mph Claim
86 Gee Hirst Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
87 Christina Gyles Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph
88 Yan Keene Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
89 Charlie Parry Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
90 Dave Francis Male Sid Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
91 Hannah Ricketts Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
92 Rebecca Pidgeon Male Bristol Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
93 Joanna Knight Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph
94 Sarah Wheeler Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
95 Karen Balmforth Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
96 Stephen Rosewarne Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
97 Malcolm Grainger Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
98 Tony Emery Male Vet Dursley Road Club 00:00 0 Mph
99 Augusto Dasilva Male Avonlea/Treasure RT 00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS Alan Cooper Male Avonlea/Treasure RT Claim
DNS Steven McGuigan Male Bristol Road Club Claim
DNS Andrew Turner Male Bristol South Cycling Club Claim
DNS Luke Smith Male Bristol South Cycling Club Claim
DNS Harry Walton Male Claim
DNS Stuart Kerton Male Claim
DNS Martin Waller Male Mendip Cycling Club Claim
DNS Nick Claridge Male Severn Road Club Claim
DNS Laurent Moseley Male Sodbury Cycle Sport Claim
DNS Andrew Lockwood Male Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) Claim
DNS Dave Frans Male Claim
DNS Gabriel Chinn Male Espoir Velo Club Montpellier