exeter wheelers cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Sep-16
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: S/STOKE HILL
  • Closing Date: 13-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Dan Evans Male Senior Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical 04:19.2 0 Mph
2 Oscar Hutchings Male Senior Primera-Teamjobs 04:25.4 0 Mph
3 Max Stedman Male Senior 04:29.9 0 Mph
4 George Fowler Male Senior 04:33.4 0 Mph
5 Joe Norledge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 04:46.8 0 Mph
6 Graham Collins Male Senior 04:50.2 0 Mph
7 David Creber Male Senior 04:50.7 0 Mph
8 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 04:55.5 0 Mph
9 Robert Borek Male Senior 04:56.5 0 Mph
10 Daniel Strong Male Senior Tavistock Whs CC 04:58.2 0 Mph
11 Josh Croxton Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:00.3 0 Mph
12 James Cartlidge Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 05:01.1 0 Mph
13 Laurence Douglas-Greene Male Senior Somerset Road Club 05:02.1 0 Mph
14 Josh Coyne Male Senior Okehampton CC 05:03.7 0 Mph
15 Alex Fanshawe Male Juvenile 05:03.8 0 Mph
16 Ben Kerwin Male Senior Tavistock Whs CC 05:04.22 0 Mph
17 Matt Langworthy Male Senior Mid Devon CC 05:04.3 0 Mph
18 James Williams Male Vet Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 05:04.7 0 Mph
19 Andrew Paisey Male Senior Mid Devon CC 05:07.6 0 Mph
20 Steven Birch Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:08.5 0 Mph
21 Bradley Manaton Male Senior Mid Devon CC 05:08.9 0 Mph
22 Joe Monk Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:09.8 0 Mph
23 James Wych Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:13.7 0 Mph
24 Louie Priddle Male Espoir Mid Devon CC 05:14.0 0 Mph
25 Maryka Sennema Female Vet Paceline RT 05:19.5 0 Mph
26 Jamie-Joshua Dene Male Espoir Welwyn Whs 05:21.3 0 Mph
27 Jim Ley Male Vet Paceline RT 05:22.6 0 Mph
28 Jon Hare Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:24.9 0 Mph
29 Andrew Kelly Male Vet Somerset Road Club 05:24.9 0 Mph
30 Alex Lewis Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:27.0 0 Mph
31 Corey Bale Male Espoir CS Dynamo 05:27.4 0 Mph
32 Gary Vernon Male Vet Holsworthy Peloton 05:28.5 0 Mph
33 Bob Foxwell Male Senior 1st Chard Wheelers 05:28.8 0 Mph
34 Geoff Ware Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 05:32.4 0 Mph
35 Elizabeth Banks Female Senior 05:35.2 0 Mph
36 Mark Williamson Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:35.5 0 Mph
37 Samuel Berry Male Espoir One and All Cycling 05:40.2 0 Mph
38 Craig Lawson Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 05:40.6 0 Mph
39 John Nolan Male Vet Revo Racing 05:42.0 0 Mph
40 Tim Hammond Male Senior Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue 05:42.7 0 Mph
41 Martin Shapland Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 05:43.6 0 Mph
42 Hugh Lea Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 05:43.7 0 Mph
43 Michael Gratton Male Senior Mid Devon CC 05:45.5 0 Mph
44 Josephine Gilbet Female Senior 05:44.6 0 Mph
45 Robert Waddy Male Senior Tavistock Whs CC 05:47.0 0 Mph
46 Natalie Grinczer Female Senior Team WNT 05:48.2 0 Mph
47 Cameron Phillips Male Espoir CS Dynamo 05:48.2 0 Mph
48 Emma Cockcroft Female Senior Bianchi Dama 05:48.3 0 Mph
49 James Maddison Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:50.2 0 Mph
50 Lewis Carr Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:50.5 0 Mph
51 Joanne Jago Female Senior Performance Cycles CC 05:53.9 0 Mph
52 Phil Walter Male Senior 05:54.2 0 Mph
53 Mathilde Pauls Female Senior Sigma Sports 05:55.2 0 Mph
54 Allister Brimble Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 05:55.5 0 Mph
55 Matthew Evans Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:58.0 0 Mph
56 Alex Foyn Male Senior Corinium Cycle Club 05:59.5 0 Mph
57 Richard Babbage Male Vet Revo Racing 06:00.5 0 Mph
58 Jessica Roberts Female Senior Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical 06:03.1 0 Mph
59 Malcolm Chave Male Vet Okehampton CC 06:03.2 0 Mph
60 Edward Downs Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 06:05.7 0 Mph
61 Megan Dickerson Female Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 06:07.0 0 Mph
62 Tim Heal Male Vet Revo Racing 06:11.0 0 Mph
63 Lucy Monk Female Senior Exeter Whs CC 06:11.4 0 Mph
64 Andrew Middlebrooke Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 06:12.0 0 Mph
65 Neve Upton Female Espoir North Devon Wheelers 06:20.6 0 Mph
66 Oliver Stone Male Espoir North Devon Wheelers 06:22.3 0 Mph
67 Adrian Clode Male Vet Revo Racing 06:22.3 0 Mph
68 Tim Jackson Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 06:25.22 0 Mph
69 Tim Arkell Male Vet Wolverhampton Wheelers Cycling Club 06:30.5 0 Mph
70 Wiebke Rietz Female Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 06:31.6 0 Mph
71 Finn Rorke Male Espoir Exeter Whs CC 06:53.5 0 Mph
72 Alison Ford Female Vet V C Meudon 06:54.6 0 Mph
73 Anthony Nicholls Male Vet CS Dynamo 06:58.4 0 Mph
74 Shane Johnston Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 06:58.8 0 Mph
75 Alex Dickinson Male Senior Sotonia CC 07:07.0 0 Mph
76 Shaun Duffield Male Junior North Devon Wheelers 07:10.2 0 Mph
77 Nichola Rorke Female Vet Exeter Whs CC 07:41.6 0 Mph
78 Dave Francis Male Vet Alltrax 08:00.0 0 Mph
79 Nikki Toomer Female Vet Exeter Whs CC 08:11.5 0 Mph
80 Katy Rankin Female Senior Sotonia CC 09:34.6 0 Mph
DNS Paul Wynne Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 00:00.0
DNS Martha Beacham Female Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Jasmine Gray Female Senior 00:00.0
DNS Lee Musto Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Jo Perriam Female Vet Exeter Whs CC 00:00.0
DNS Heidi Viles Female Senior Somerset Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Matt Slater Male Vet Revo Racing 00:00.0
DNS Liam Walsh Male Senior 00:00.0