Chesterfield Coureurs (Entries close 10/10/15)(Cheques to Chris Myhill)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Oct-15
  • Time: 11:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/8
  • Closing Date: 10-Oct-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Matt Clinton Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
2 Christopher Bevan Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
3 Patrick Clark Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Sam Clark Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Callum Stewart Male Senior Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
6 James Allen Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
7 Will Beresford Male London Phoenix CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Nicholas Latimer Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
9 Timothy Webster Male Holmfirth C C 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Joe Le Sage Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
11 Ben Norbury Male Senior Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
12 Charles Billington Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Michael Cooke Male Senior Nottingham Clarion CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
14 Steve Tait Male Senior Mapperley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
15 Richard Stevenson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Cameron Cass Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Oliver Humphreys Male Shutt Ridley RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Elizabeth Stedman Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
19 Adam Machan Male Senior Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
20 Paul Armstrong Male Senior Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
21 Neil Bentley Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Bruno Schooling Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Lou Bates Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Trevor Mayne Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
25 Simon Holmes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Sam Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Rupert Pearson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Dominic Watts Male Vet Veloviewer 00:00 0 Mph 0
29 Jez Reynard Male Common Lane Occasionals 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Sidney Wilson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Richard Wilkinson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Ted Tunnicliffe Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Stuart Baker Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
34 Darren Huckerby Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 James Russell Male Macclesfield Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Emilie Verroken Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Julia Van Campen Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Andy Hibberd Male Vet Rapha Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
39 Diane Lee Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Richard Bramhall Male Senior Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 00:00 0 Mph 0
41 Will Beech Male Nottingham Clarion CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Justin Lewis Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Helen Eborall Male Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Matthew Hazelhurst Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Mark Hayward Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Iona Sewell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 David Cass Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Daniel Farrand Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Phil Lindley Male Mansfield Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Paul Heggie Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
51 Michael Wilkinson Male North Notts Olympic CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Josie Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Sam Walsham Male Maxx R. T. 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Sonia Insley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Nicola Greenwood Male Holmfirth C C 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Patrick Murphy Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 Rosemary Williams Male Chesterfield Spire Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim