port talbot whs (4 -up ttt)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jun-16
  • Time: 18:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: R25/3H
  • Closing Date: 11-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Anthony Jones Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:47:57 31.283 Mph
1 TT Bike Philip Tucker Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:49:52 30.08 Mph
1 TT Bike Will Roberts Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:47:57 31.283 Mph
1 TT Bike Christopher Gibbard Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:47:57 31.283 Mph
2 TT Bike Roscoe Howell Male Senior Pembrokeshire Velo 00:49:33 30.272 Mph
2 TT Bike Will Jenkins Male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 00:49:33 30.272 Mph
2 TT Bike John Regan Male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 00:49:33 30.272 Mph
2 TT Bike Daniel Colman Male Senior Pembrokeshire Velo 00:49:33 30.272 Mph
3 TT Bike Darren Gardner Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:49:34 30.262 Mph
3 TT Bike Jack Schofield Male Senior Bath Cycling Club 00:49:34 30.262 Mph
3 TT Bike Steven Cottington Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:49:34 30.262 Mph
3 TT Bike Laurence Birdsey Male Senior Bath Cycling Club 00:49:34 30.262 Mph
4 TT Bike Chris Massey Male Team Bottrill 00:52:50 28.391 Mph
4 TT Bike Christopher Holman Male Senior Team Bottrill 00:49:48 30.12 Mph
4 TT Bike Daniel Barnett Male Vet Team Bottrill 00:49:48 30.12 Mph
4 TT Bike Michiel Vaal Male Vet Team Bottrill 00:49:48 30.12 Mph
5 TT Bike Matthew Purshouse Male Vet Wolverhampton Wheelers Cycling Club 00:50:55 29.46 Mph
5 TT Bike Richard Evans Male Vet Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 00:54:18 27.624 Mph
5 TT Bike Richard Shimmell Male Vet Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 00:50:55 29.46 Mph
5 TT Bike Jeremy Stone Male Vet Team Bottrill 00:50:55 29.46 Mph
6 TT Bike Niall Foster Male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC 00:51:36 29.07 Mph
6 TT Bike Joel Simpson Male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC 00:51:36 29.07 Mph
6 TT Bike Toby Hopper Male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:52:53 28.364 Mph
6 TT Bike Rob Jones Male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:51:36 29.07 Mph
7 TT Bike Patrick Lees Male Cardiff Triathletes 00:52:55 28.346 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike James Manson Male Cardiff Triathletes 00:52:55 28.346 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Elliot Dudley Male Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:52:55 28.346 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Nigel Taylor Male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 00:54:03 27.752 Mph
7 TT Bike Peter Lloyd Male 00:53:36 27.985 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Nick Brown Male Vet 00:53:36 27.985 Mph
7 TT Bike David Francis Male 00:53:36 27.985 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Stephen Taylor Male 00:53:36 27.985 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Simon Denny Male 00:58:56 25.452 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Dave Lloyd Male 00:58:56 25.452 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Simon Thomas Male 00:58:56 25.452 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Anthony Howell Male 00:58:56 25.452 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Matthew Smith Male 00:59:33 25.189 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Morgan Ley Male 00:59:33 25.189 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Chris Allen Male 00:59:33 25.189 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Les Thomas Male 1:00:27 24.814 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Russell Ley Male 1:00:27 24.814 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Chris Jones Male 1:00:27 24.814 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Dave Smith Male 1:00:27 24.814 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Lee-Michelle Jones Male Bynea Cycling Club 1:04:25 23.286 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Diane Wilson-Evans Male Bynea Cycling Club 1:04:25 23.286 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Amanda Evans Male Bynea Cycling Club 1:04:25 23.286 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Gaynor Hughes Male Bynea Cycling Club 1:04:25 23.286 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Hollie Labunsky Male 1:05:33 22.883 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Karyss Hockin Male Senior 1:05:33 22.883 Mph
7 TT Bike Alex Thomas Male 1:05:33 22.883 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Anne Learmonth Male 1:05:33 22.883 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Tina Grech Male Bynea Cycling Club 1:10:55 21.152 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Nicola Howells Male Bynea Cycling Club 1:10:55 21.152 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Caryl Williams-Ford Male Bynea Cycling Club 1:10:55 21.152 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Mel Best Male Bynea Cycling Club 1:10:55 21.152 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Phil Newton Male 1:12:21 20.733 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike John Thomas Male 1:12:21 20.733 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Wendy Lacey Male 1:12:21 20.733 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Dai Triggs Male 1:12:21 20.733 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Bevan Humphries Male 00:52:46 28.427 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Neil Gregory Male 00:52:46 28.427 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Mandy Jack Male Bynea Cycling Club 1:08:07 22.021 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Sara Ann Jones Male Bynea Cycling Club 1:08:07 22.021 Mph Claim
DNF TT Bike Katie Bowles Male Bynea Cycling Club Claim
DNF TT Bike Nicola Griffiths Male Bynea Cycling Club Claim
DNS TT Bike Andy Lewis Male Claim
DNS TT Bike Richard Gamblin Male Claim
DNS TT Bike Matthew Bacon Male Claim
DNS TT Bike Morgan Hendry Male Claim
DNS TT Bike David Hendry Male Claim
53 TT Bike Gareth Jehu Male Vet Merthyr CC 00:52:59 28.311 Mph
53 TT Bike Chris Lee Male Vet Merthyr CC 00:52:59 28.311 Mph
53 TT Bike Colin Wallace Male Vet Merthyr CC 00:52:59 28.311 Mph
53 TT Bike Mark Andrews Male Vet Merthyr CC 00:55:44 26.914 Mph
54 TT Bike Karen Rosser Male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:53:02 28.284 Mph
54 TT Bike Christopher Goodwin Male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:53:02 28.284 Mph
54 TT Bike Mark Nott Male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:53:02 28.284 Mph
54 TT Bike Steven Madeley Male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:53:02 28.284 Mph
55 TT Bike Scott Nash Male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 00:57:20 26.163 Mph
55 TT Bike Daryl John Male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 00:54:22 27.59 Mph
55 TT Bike Ross McNally Male Senior Pembrokeshire Velo 00:54:22 27.59 Mph
55 TT Bike Paul Colman Male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 00:54:22 27.59 Mph
56 TT Bike Will John Male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:55:18 27.125 Mph
56 TT Bike Steve Curry Male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:54:40 27.439 Mph
56 TT Bike Terry Anthony Male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:54:40 27.439 Mph
56 TT Bike David Walters Male Senior Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:54:40 27.439 Mph
57 TT Bike Anthony Hayward Male Senior Team NBCC 00:55:19 27.117 Mph
57 TT Bike Owen Evans Male Senior Team NBCC 00:55:19 27.117 Mph
57 TT Bike Simon Davies Male Vet Team NBCC 00:55:19 27.117 Mph
57 TT Bike Rhys Jordan Male Senior Team NBCC 00:55:19 27.117 Mph
58 TT Bike Harry Goforth Male Senior Tenby Aces CC 00:57:21 26.155 Mph
58 TT Bike James Harries Male Senior Tenby Aces CC 00:57:21 26.155 Mph
58 TT Bike Ryan Semper Male Youth Tenby Aces CC 00:57:21 26.155 Mph
58 TT Bike Tom Smith Male Senior Tenby Aces CC 00:57:21 26.155 Mph
59 TT Bike Rob Allen Male Senior Milford Tritons Cycling Club 00:57:43 25.989 Mph
59 TT Bike Jason Cole Male Senior Milford Tritons Cycling Club 00:59:33 25.189 Mph
59 TT Bike Tom Arnold Male Senior Milford Tritons Cycling Club 00:57:43 25.989 Mph
59 TT Bike Dan Devine Male Senior Milford Tritons Cycling Club 00:57:43 25.989 Mph
60 TT Bike Martin Jenkins Male Vet Merthyr CC 00:58:05 25.825 Mph
60 TT Bike Jordan Bow Male Senior Merthyr CC 00:57:44 25.982 Mph
60 TT Bike Nigel Williams Male Vet Merthyr CC 00:57:44 25.982 Mph
60 TT Bike Desmond Astley Male Vet Merthyr CC 00:57:44 25.982 Mph
61 TT Bike Billy Conner Male Senior Tenby Aces CC 00:59:43 25.119 Mph
61 TT Bike Gareth Rees Male Vet Tenby Aces CC 00:59:43 25.119 Mph
61 TT Bike Huw Bridges Male Vet Tenby Aces CC 00:59:43 25.119 Mph
61 TT Bike Colin Barrett Male Vet Tenby Aces CC 00:59:43 25.119 Mph
62 TT Bike David Nicholas Male Vet Merthyr CC 1:01:53 24.239 Mph
62 TT Bike Blaine Phelps Male Vet Merthyr CC 1:00:57 24.61 Mph
62 TT Bike Jonathon Astley Male Senior Merthyr CC 1:00:57 24.61 Mph
62 TT Bike Andrew Williams Male Vet Merthyr CC 1:00:57 24.61 Mph
63 TT Bike Andrew Samuels Male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 1:02:06 24.155 Mph
63 TT Bike Gregory Brett Male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 1:01:29 24.397 Mph
63 TT Bike Richard Bowmer Male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 1:01:29 24.397 Mph
63 TT Bike Anthony Mansell Male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 1:01:29 24.397 Mph
64 TT Bike Tim Brace Male Vet Tenby Aces CC 1:02:28 24.013 Mph
64 TT Bike Katherine Brace Male Senior Tenby Aces CC 1:02:28 24.013 Mph
64 TT Bike Julie Andrasko Male Vet Tenby Aces CC 1:02:28 24.013 Mph
64 TT Bike Jamie Silvester Male Senior Tenby Aces CC 1:02:28 24.013 Mph
65 TT Bike Brad Davies Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:03:23 23.666 Mph
65 TT Bike Andrew Grist Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:03:23 23.666 Mph
65 TT Bike Paul Rees Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:03:36 23.585 Mph
65 TT Bike Darrel Williams Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:03:23 23.666 Mph
66 TT Bike Charlotte Jennings Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 1:08:27 21.914 Mph
66 TT Bike Sarah Rees Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:08:27 21.914 Mph
66 TT Bike Daisy Williams Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 1:08:27 21.914 Mph
66 TT Bike Natalie Nethell Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:08:27 21.914 Mph
DNF TT Bike Jon Williams Male Senior Team NBCC
DNF TT Bike Paul Thomas Male Vet Team NBCC
DNF TT Bike Lee Brazier Male Vet Team NBCC
DNF TT Bike Grant Arnold Male Senior Team NBCC
DNF TT Bike Paul Slack Male Vet Tenby Aces CC
DNF TT Bike Richard Gardiner Male Vet Tenby Aces CC
DNF TT Bike Adam Brown Male Vet Tenby Aces CC
DNF TT Bike Nigel Merrony Male Vet Tenby Aces CC
DNS TT Bike Steven Powell Male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club
DNS TT Bike Paul Hayward Male Vet Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club
DNS TT Bike Gareth Rees Male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club
DNS TT Bike Carwyn Davies Male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club
DNS TT Bike Nathan Adams Male Vet Cardiff Jif
DNS TT Bike Luke Dix Male Senior Cardiff Jif
DNS TT Bike John Edwards Male Vet Cardiff Jif
DNS TT Bike Andy Davies Male Senior Cardiff Jif