east district ca (district championship) (preference to east dc riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Jun-16
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: B25/6
  • Closing Date: 07-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Felix Barker male Senior Cambridge University CC 00:50:36 29.644 Mph
2 TT Bike charles Nurse male Vet North Norfolk Whs 00:52:28 28.59 Mph
3 TT Bike Ed Porteus male Senior St Neots CC 00:52:51 28.382 Mph
4 TT Bike Mark Richards male Senior VC Baracchi 00:53:18 28.143 Mph
5 TT Bike Paul Jay male Senior Team Velovelocity 00:53:40 27.95 Mph
6 TT Bike Ben Keeley male Senior Team Velovelocity 00:53:46 27.898 Mph
7 TT Bike steve gorbutt male Vet Diss & District CC 00:54:05 27.735 Mph
8 TT Bike Matthew McClure male Senior Wisbech Whs 00:54:10 27.692 Mph Claim
9 TT Bike Chris Ward male Vet Team Swift 00:55:00 27.273 Mph
10 TT Bike Antony Birt male Vet Ipswich BC 00:55:07 27.215 Mph
11 TT Bike Aidan Bond male Senior North Norfolk Whs 00:55:19 27.117 Mph
12 TT Bike Ian Pike male Vet Fenland Road Club 00:55:28 27.043 Mph
13 TT Bike Geoff Frost male Vet Team Velovelocity 00:56:02 26.77 Mph
14 TT Bike James Moore male Senior VC Baracchi 00:56:12 26.69 Mph
15 TT Bike Steve Kaye male Vet Fenland Clarion CC 00:57:02 26.3 Mph
16 TT Bike Stuart Emmett male Vet Performancecoaching.me 00:57:15 26.201 Mph
17 TT Bike Jason Davies male Vet West Suffolk Wheelers 00:57:18 26.178 Mph
18 TT Bike Jon Talbot male Vet Wisbech Whs 00:57:42 25.997 Mph
19 TT Bike james senter male Senior Kings Lynn CC 00:57:55 25.899 Mph
20 TT Bike Lee Garrod male Vet Sole Bay Cycle Sport 00:58:10 25.788 Mph
21 TT Bike Paul Moss male Vet Stowmarket & District CC 00:58:20 25.714 Mph
22 TT Bike Chris Nudds male Vet CC Breckland 00:58:32 25.626 Mph
23 TT Bike Gary Matthews male Vet Sole Bay Cycle Sport 00:58:33 25.619 Mph
24 TT Bike Roger Sewell male Vet Hounslow & District Whs 00:58:44 25.539 Mph
25 TT Bike Gary Smith male Vet Team Velovelocity 00:58:53 25.474 Mph
26 TT Bike STEVEN NEILL male Vet Kings Lynn CC 00:59:09 25.359 Mph
27 TT Bike Douglas McClure male Vet Wisbech Whs 00:59:13 25.331 Mph Claim
28 TT Bike Andrew Ward male Vet Wisbech Whs 00:59:17 25.302 Mph Claim
29 TT Bike James Doy male Vet Sole Bay Cycle Sport 00:59:26 25.238 Mph
30 TT Bike Paul Sexton male Senior CC Breckland 1:00:11 24.924 Mph
31 TT Bike Geoff Brewster male Vet Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs 1:00:12 24.917 Mph
32 TT Bike Jennifer Smart female Vet VC Norwich 1:00:34 24.766 Mph
33 TT Bike Will Shepherd male Vet Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs 1:01:38 24.337 Mph
34 TT Bike Denise Hurren female Vet Sole Bay Cycle Sport 1:01:44 24.298 Mph
35 TT Bike Robert Elbury male Vet Wisbech Whs 1:01:51 24.252 Mph Claim
36 TT Bike Ivan Carr male Vet VC Norwich 1:02:07 24.148 Mph
37 TT Bike Simon Hardy male 1:02:13 24.109 Mph Claim
38 TT Bike Jake Clare male Senior Fenland Road Club 1:02:25 24.032 Mph Claim
39 TT Bike Adrian Whiting male Vet Performancecoaching.me 1:02:52 23.86 Mph
40 TT Bike Louise Marsden female Senior VC Norwich 1:03:27 23.641 Mph
41 TT Bike Stuart Buttriss male Vet Wisbech Whs 1:03:31 23.616 Mph Claim
42 TT Bike Graham Horspool male Senior Wisbech Whs 1:04:46 23.16 Mph
43 TT Bike andrew vaughan male Vet 1:04:49 23.142 Mph
44 TT Bike Nick parravani male Vet CC Breckland 1:05:37 22.86 Mph
45 TT Bike Mandy Bunn female Vet CC Sudbury 1:05:41 22.837 Mph
46 TT Bike anthony bye male Vet Wisbech Whs 1:06:19 22.619 Mph
47 TT Bike John Brown male Vet Wisbech Whs 1:06:30 22.556 Mph
48 TT Bike Rebecca Hamilton female Vet Wisbech Whs 1:06:39 22.506 Mph Claim
49 TT Bike kay burgess female Vet Kings Lynn CC 1:07:59 22.064 Mph
50 TT Bike Giovanna Bertoldi female Vet Iceni Velo 1:09:19 21.64 Mph
51 TT Bike LOU CAMPION female Vet Wisbech Whs 1:11:03 21.112 Mph
DNF TT Bike Mark Smart male Vet VC Norwich
DNS TT Bike John Thompson male Vet VC Baracchi
DNS TT Bike Elaine Roesner female Vet Kings Lynn CC
DNS TT Bike Aimee Canham female Senior Plomesgate CC
DNS TT Bike John Pilgrim male Senior Witham Wheelers
DNS TT Bike liam gentry male Senior VC Baracchi
DNS TT Bike John Swindells male Vet Iceni Velo
DNS TT Bike Philip Watkins male Vet 34 Nomads CC
DNS TT Bike Michael Wood male Vet CC Breckland
DNS TT Bike James Stewart male Vet
DNS TT Bike Graham Wright male Vet Peterborough CC
DNS TT Bike Ken Roesner male Vet Lichfield City CC