bynea cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-May-16
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: R25/4
  • Closing Date: 17-May-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Luke Cornish Male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:55:30 27.027 Mph
2 TT Bike Anthony Jones Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:55:30 27.027 Mph
3 TT Bike Dave Bramley Male Vet Team Swift 00:56:02 26.77 Mph
4 TT Bike Christopher Jones Male Vet Ride Bike Wales 00:56:41 26.463 Mph
5 TT Bike Christopher Holman Male Senior Team Bottrill 00:56:47 26.417 Mph
6 TT Bike David Brice Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:57:00 26.316 Mph
7 TT Bike Chris Massey Male Team Bottrill 00:57:16 26.194 Mph
8 TT Bike Mike Lindsay Male Vet 00:58:05 25.825 Mph
9 TT Bike David Wilson-Evans Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:00:03 24.979 Mph
10 TT Bike Arwel Davies Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:00:04 24.973 Mph
11 TT Bike Gary Flower Male Vet Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC 1:00:42 24.712 Mph
12 TT Bike Emyr Griffiths Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:01:06 24.55 Mph
13 TT Bike Stuart Evans Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:01:22 24.444 Mph
14 TT Bike Gavin Morton Male Vet Glasgow Green Cycle Club 1:01:50 24.259 Mph
15 TT Bike Ross Morgan Male Senior Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC 1:02:13 24.11 Mph
16 TT Bike Steve Evans Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:03:05 23.778 Mph
17 TT Bike Mike Broadbent Male Vet Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe 1:03:16 23.709 Mph
18 TT Bike Geraint Evans Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:03:57 23.456 Mph
19 TT Bike Kirsty Smith Male Vet Team Swift 1:04:29 23.262 Mph
20 TT Bike Kirsty Murray Male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 1:04:35 23.226 Mph
21 TT Bike Andrea Parish Male Vet Camel Valley C & TC 1:05:50 22.785 Mph
22 TT Bike John Shehan Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:06:13 22.653 Mph
23 TT Bike Cliff Voller Male Vet Newbury RC 1:06:36 22.523 Mph
24 TT Bike Brian Jones Male Vet Warwickshire Road Club 1:06:38 22.512 Mph
25 TT Bike Les Thomas Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:07:26 22.244 Mph
26 TT Bike Robert Jones Male Vet Cardiff 100 Miles RCC 1:07:28 22.233 Mph
27 TT Bike Antony Howell Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:08:39 21.85 Mph
27 TT Bike Shirley Howell Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:08:39 21.85 Mph
29 TT Bike John Hynam Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:08:58 21.75 Mph
30 TT Bike Celia Boothman Male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 1:09:22 21.624 Mph
31 TT Bike Paul Archer Male Vet Newport Phoenix CC 1:11:02 21.117 Mph
32 TT Bike Diane Wilson-Evans Male Bynea Cycling Club 1:11:20 21.028 Mph
33 TT Bike Terence Owens Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:11:56 20.853 Mph
34 TT Bike Austin Heath Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:15:12 19.947 Mph
35 TT Bike Diane Hynam Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:19:15 18.928 Mph
DNF TT Bike Stephen Ratcliffe Male Vet Brecon Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Josh Griffiths Male Senior Velo Club St Raphael
DNS TT Bike Anthony Redman Male Senior Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC
DNS TT Bike Stefan Harrison Male Vet Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre
DNS TT Bike Becky Smith Male Senior Revo Racing
DNS TT Bike Mike Lindsay Male Vet
DNS TT Bike Will Roberts Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Ben Phillips Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike David Francis Male Vet Team NBCC
DNS TT Bike David Weavers Male Senior Manchester Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Gerard Oram Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club