bec cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-May-16
  • Time: 06:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: G10/57
  • Closing Date: 17-May-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Peter Tadros male Vet In-Gear 00:20:11 29.727 Mph
2 TT Bike Mark Emsley male Senior Team TMC 00:20:14 29.654 Mph
3 TT Bike James Rix male Vet Crawley Wheelers 00:20:21 29.484 Mph
4 TT Bike conall yates male Senior In-Gear 00:20:31 29.244 Mph
5 TT Bike Keith Lea male Vet Paceline RT 00:20:38 29.079 Mph
6 TT Bike Nick Malins male Vet 00:20:56 28.662 Mph
7 TT Bike Stuart Bettis male Senior South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 00:21:03 28.504 Mph
8 TT Bike Andy Hamilton male Senior South London Harriers 00:21:08 28.391 Mph
9 TT Bike Angus MacInnes male Vet Royal Air Force Cycling Association 00:21:14 28.257 Mph
10 TT Bike Kevin Plummer male Vet South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 00:21:22 28.081 Mph
11 TT Bike Mark Newton male Vet Elite Cycling 00:21:22 28.081 Mph
12 TT Bike Michael Davey male Senior Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:21:29 27.929 Mph
13 TT Bike Trevor Chilman male Vet In-Gear 00:21:36 27.778 Mph
14 TT Bike Richard Tully male Senior Elite Cycling 00:21:36 27.778 Mph
15 TT Bike Damian Poulter male Vet Hounslow & District Whs 00:21:38 27.735 Mph
16 TT Bike David Rumm male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs 00:21:41 27.671 Mph
17 TT Bike stuart stow male Vet Twickenham CC 00:22:01 27.252 Mph
18 TT Bike Robert Taylor male Senior Bec CC 00:22:06 27.149 Mph
19 TT Bike Ben Houston male Senior East Grinstead CC 00:22:10 27.068 Mph
20 TT Bike Shaun Kennedy male Vet Bec CC 00:22:12 27.027 Mph
21 TT Bike Anthony Draper male 34 Nomads CC 00:22:17 26.926 Mph
22 TT Bike Dan Helyer male Senior Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:22:22 26.826 Mph
23 TT Bike Lee Russell male Vet VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 00:22:30 26.667 Mph
24 TT Bike Lee Turner male Vet Sigma Sports 00:22:40 26.471 Mph
25 TT Bike Jason Gilbert male Vet South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 00:22:46 26.354 Mph
26 TT Bike Dale Baldwin male Senior Horsham Cycling 00:22:47 26.335 Mph
27 TT Bike richard mason male Senior London Dynamo 00:22:53 26.22 Mph
28 TT Bike Matthew Sumpter male Senior In-Gear 00:23:00 26.087 Mph
29 TT Bike Andrew Drake male Senior East Grinstead CC 00:23:02 26.049 Mph
30 TT Bike Marco Baggioli male Vet Elite Cycling 00:23:06 25.974 Mph
31 TT Bike David Watt male Senior Kingston Phoenix RC 00:23:07 25.955 Mph
32 TT Bike Peter Moon male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:23:27 25.586 Mph
33 TT Bike Shaun Marlor male Vet Bec CC 00:23:39 25.37 Mph
34 TT Bike Madelaine Lee-Smith female Vet Oxted Cycle Club 00:23:58 25.035 Mph
35 TT Bike Geoff Watson male Vet East Grinstead CC 00:23:58 25.035 Mph
36 TT Bike Theo Tadros male Espoir In-Gear 00:24:00 25 Mph
37 TT Bike Nolan Heather male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:24:03 24.948 Mph
38 TT Bike David Jones male Senior Norwood Paragon CC 00:24:10 24.828 Mph
39 TT Bike Geoff Smith male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:24:23 24.607 Mph
40 TT Bike Colin Barton male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:24:26 24.557 Mph
41 TT Bike Lee Pendlebury male Senior Crawley Wheelers 00:24:27 24.54 Mph
42 TT Bike Daniel Cottingham male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 00:24:29 24.506 Mph
43 TT Bike Hugh Pelling male Vet Old Portlians CC 00:24:31 24.473 Mph
44 TT Bike Paul Winkley male Vet East Grinstead CC 00:24:38 24.357 Mph
45 TT Bike ian Graver male Vet Bec CC 00:24:38 24.357 Mph
46 TT Bike Michael Saadat male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs 00:24:43 24.275 Mph
47 TT Bike Colin Crocker male Vet Sotonia CC 00:25:17 23.731 Mph
48 TT Bike Debbie Percival female Vet 34 Nomads CC 00:25:51 23.211 Mph
49 TT Bike David Haggart male Vet De Laune CC 00:25:51 23.211 Mph
50 TT Bike Ben Hardisty male Vet East Grinstead CC 00:25:53 23.181 Mph
51 TT Bike jackie dodd female Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:26:00 23.077 Mph
52 TT Bike Oliver Walker male Senior South Eastern RC 00:26:30 22.641 Mph
53 TT Bike David Manders male Vet Horsham Cycling 00:27:03 22.181 Mph
54 TT Bike David Le Petit male Vet Dorking Cycling Club 00:27:03 22.181 Mph
55 TT Bike Alan Walker male Vet South Eastern RC 00:27:10 22.086 Mph
56 TT Bike Roy Savery male Vet De Laune CC 00:27:30 21.818 Mph
57 TT Bike Chris Summers male Vet Sotonia CC 00:28:00 21.429 Mph
58 TT Bike Chris Brewer male Vet Redmon CC 00:30:01 19.989 Mph
59 TT Bike Bob Loader male Vet Sydenham Whs 00:31:53 18.819 Mph
DNS TT Bike Chris Lord male Vet Brighton Excelsior CC
DNS TT Bike Peter Lloyd male Senior Epsom CC
DNS TT Bike David Smith male Senior VC de Londres
DNS TT Bike Bruce English male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC
DNS TT Bike Clive Patterson-Lett male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC
DNS TT Bike Brian Molloy male Vet Brighton Excelsior CC
DNS TT Bike Simon Church male Vet In-Gear