2000 National Championship 24hr TT

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Jul-00
  • Time: 01:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 29-Jul-00 01:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Gethin Butler Male Preston Whs 00:00 0 Mph Claim
2 Steve Edwards Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
3 David Shepherd Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
4 Rob Townsend Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
5 Mark Botteley Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
6 Nigel Farr Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
7 Karl Austin Male Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Gerald Jones Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
9 Mike Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
10 Lynne Taylor Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 Cynric Williams Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
12 Neil Stewart Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 Adrian Rhodes-Paterson Male Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 Ritchie Tout Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 Gary Knight Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Jimmy Froggatt Male Dukinfield Cyclists' Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 David Lewis Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Chris Hughes Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Steve Abraham Male North Bucks RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Colin Knapp Male Middridge CRT 00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Kevin Langham Male Leicester Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Paul Cook Male Derwentside CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 Jim Hopper Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 Mark Phillipson Male Derwentside CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Rupert Beverley-Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 Damon Peacock Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
27 David Edwards Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
28 Ian Kellaway Male Coventry Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
29 John Taylor Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 Brian Bailey Male Chester RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 George Shepherd Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 Mike Daly Male Birkenhead North End CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 George Berwick Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
34 Adam Wankowski Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Rob Waghorn Male Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
36 John Trott Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
37 Norman Wood Male Coventry Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
38 Tony Bailey Male Chester RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
39 Brian Bottomley Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
40 Bob Loader Male Sydenham Whs 00:00 0 Mph Claim
41 Richard Brown Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
42 Dave Stokes Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
43 Ferdinand Laussman Male Coventry Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
44 Tony Walne Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
45 Sharon Clifford Male Coventry Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
46 John Taylor Male Derwentside CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
47 Geraint Catherall Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
48 Ivo Meisen Male Willesden CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
49 Chris Vessey Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
50 Heather Swift Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
51 Jeremy Briggs Male De Laune CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
52 Mike Gowers Male Ford CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
53 Dave Barry Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
54 Paul Ward Male Mersey Roads Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim