Stevenage CC (60 riders)(Entries close 03/09/2015)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Sep-15
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 12 Miles
  • Course: F14/12
  • Closing Date: 03-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 William Smith Male CC Ashwell 26:06 27.586 Mph Claim
2 Henry Farrell Male Endeavour 26:08 27.551 Mph Claim
3 Luke Danckert Male Senior CC Ashwell 26:15 27.428 Mph
4 Kevin Haynes Male Finsbury Park CC 27:04 26.601 Mph Claim
5 Josh Roberts Male 27:07 26.552 Mph Claim
6 Mark Greenhow Male Vet St Neots CC 27:58 25.745 Mph
7 Jason Stuart Male CC Ashwell 28:01 25.699 Mph Claim
8 Richard Weltz Male Senior Team Trident 28:04 25.653 Mph
9 Richard Broad Male St Neots CC 28:32 25.234 Mph Claim
10 Trevor Hook Male Team Milton Keynes 28:33 25.219 Mph Claim
11 Steve Clarke Male TMG Horizon Cycling Team 28:43 25.072 Mph Claim
12 Tony May Male TMG Horizon Cycling Team 28:45 25.043 Mph Claim
13 Jan Ertner Male Cambridge CC 30:53 23.313 Mph Claim
14 Nikos Papanikolaou Male Cambridge CC 31:48 22.641 Mph Claim
15 Tanya Selby Male Senior CC London 32:12 22.36 Mph
16 Stephen Watson Male 32:15 22.325 Mph Claim
17 Tony Shortland Male Team Trident 32:59 21.829 Mph Claim
18 Andrew Porter Male Welwyn Whs 33:23 21.568 Mph Claim
19 Julia Ertner Male Cambridge CC 33:43 21.354 Mph Claim
20 Chris Jones Male Icknield RC 34:10 21.073 Mph Claim
21 Dave Wilson Male St Neots CC 34:31 20.859 Mph Claim
22 Duncan Godfrey Male Team Trident 35:18 20.396 Mph Claim
23 Graham Bickle Male Vet 36:51 19.539 Mph
24 John Markham Male Kenton RC 39:40 18.151 Mph Claim
DNS Julian King Male Welwyn Whs Claim
DNS John Watson Male Hitchin Nomads CC Claim
DNS Andrew Morris Male CC London Claim
DNS Michael Russell Male Team Trident Claim
DNS Alan Galloway Male CC Luton Claim
DNS Andy Stuart Male Velo Club St Raphael Claim
DNS Paul French Male Bedfordshire Road CC Claim
DNS Graham Wright Male Peterborough CC Claim