Sotonia 10's

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Jun-06
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 03-Jun-06 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Peter Ruffhead Male
n/a n/a Stewart House Male
n/a n/a John Frost Redmon CC Male
n/a n/a David Eccles Redmon CC Male
n/a n/a Rob Allen Male
n/a n/a Paul Charman Male
n/a n/a Mark Wareham Male
n/a n/a Alice Wareham Male
n/a n/a Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a Julian Gee Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a Norman Harvey Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a Mary Corbett Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a Nick Adnitt Andover Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Lee Gardner Andover Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Robert Smith Male
n/a n/a Matthew Parton Male
n/a n/a Neil Taylor Male
n/a n/a Paul Egan Hillingdon CC Male
n/a n/a Tony Tugwell Kingston Phoenix RC Male
n/a n/a Jacqui Neave ...a3crg Male
n/a n/a Pete Abbott Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Dave England Crabwood Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a John Stepney Male
n/a n/a John Flint Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Liam McLoughlin Male
n/a n/a Martin Marchant Male
n/a n/a Mark Freeman Male
n/a n/a Ralph Godwin ...a3crg Male
n/a n/a Brian Moon Willesden CC Male
n/a n/a George Unsworth Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Alan Warburton Male Senior
n/a n/a Guy Preece Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Mike Marchant Southdown Velo Male Vet
n/a n/a Mathew Warlow Male
n/a n/a Richard Smith Male
n/a n/a Steve Luck Male
n/a n/a Warren Peters ...a3crg Male
n/a n/a Andy Palmer Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Wayne Baker Male
n/a n/a Trever Hillman ...a3crg Male
n/a n/a Barrie Stevens Male
n/a n/a Louisa Cooper ...a3crg Male Senior
n/a n/a Craig Broadway Male
n/a n/a Tom Ryan Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Paul Sidwell Male
n/a n/a Darren Jewell Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Tony Cosstick Male
n/a n/a Bob Thornton Male
n/a n/a Phil Young Male
n/a n/a Graham Pettitt Hillingdon CC Male
n/a n/a Alan Bigwood Crabwood Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Kevin Wood Corinium Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a Nigel Harley ...a3crg Male
n/a n/a Dean Ward Male
n/a n/a Neil Davies Male
n/a n/a Mike Stitson Male
n/a n/a Colin Whitford Male
n/a n/a Tim Day Male
n/a n/a Andrew Dibnah Male
n/a n/a Lucian Carter Male
n/a n/a Nick Tidman Male
n/a n/a Russell Boon Velo Club Bristol Male
n/a n/a Keith Burfoot Male
n/a n/a Bob Lyle Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Alan Sharpen Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Gillies Male
n/a n/a Roger Cook Male
n/a n/a Alastair Mitchell Bec CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Stringer Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a Michael Round Male
n/a n/a Gary Loyden Swindon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Claire Day Male
n/a n/a Gary Smith Male
n/a n/a Don Tanner Male
n/a n/a John Hewson Male
n/a n/a Roger Griffiths Redmon CC Male
n/a n/a Ray Wilson Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Roy Fairchild Bognor Regis CC Male
n/a n/a Louise Burman Bournemouth Arrow CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Crocker Male Senior
n/a n/a John Allen Redmon CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Alan Starsmeare East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male
n/a n/a Philip Jackson Male
n/a n/a Geoffrey Baker Velo Club Bristol Male
n/a n/a Stuart Burlinson Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Joanna Wells Male
n/a n/a Stuart Stebbings Male
n/a n/a Richard Clarke Male
n/a n/a David Eccles Redmon CC Male
n/a n/a Brendan Lynch Dursley Road Club Male
n/a n/a Chris Lovibond Male
n/a n/a Ian Billingham ...a3crg Male Vet
n/a n/a Stewart Boucher Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Shaun Lambdin Male
n/a n/a John Cooke Male
n/a n/a John Frost Redmon CC Male
n/a n/a Bernie Brown Male
n/a n/a Peter Walsh New Forest CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Vessey Male
n/a n/a Alan Smith Male
n/a n/a Dave Bennett Male
n/a n/a Chris James Portsmouth North End CC Male
n/a n/a Andy Greatwood Male
n/a n/a David Brookling Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male
n/a n/a Brian Hall Male
n/a n/a Michael Risdale Andover Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Brian Harris Hillingdon CC Male
n/a n/a Jill Bartlett Male
n/a n/a Roger Taylor Male
n/a n/a Peter Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Doug Ward Male
n/a n/a Alun Millard Male
n/a n/a Ann Wilson Male
n/a n/a Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a Norman Roshier Middlesex RC Male
n/a n/a Robert Eyers Male
n/a n/a Mike Wakely Redmon CC Male
n/a n/a Loretta Stringer Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a Aileen Brown Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Stuart Laughton Male
n/a n/a Alan Pickard Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Paul Bolton Shaftesbury CC Male
n/a n/a Ian MacMillan Male
n/a n/a Chris Hart Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Dave Gaida Reading CC Male
n/a n/a Janet Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Martin Whitty Male
n/a n/a John Tooze Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Gillian Legge Male
n/a n/a Martin Napier Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a Richard O'Hara Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a John Starsmeare De Laune CC Male
n/a n/a Bob West Male
n/a n/a John Barnes Reading CC Male
n/a n/a Raymond Gee Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a Deana Dibnah Male
n/a n/a John Reynolds Male
n/a n/a Eddie Bray VC Sevale (Malvern) Male
n/a n/a Jake Prior Andover Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Phil Bowley Andover Wheelers Male