Lancashire RC 10 (Vets)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Apr-08
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 12-Apr-08 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Robin Brennan Male
n/a n/a Carl Douglas Ruebotham Male
n/a n/a Gordon Fargher Male
n/a n/a Lee James Foster Male
n/a n/a Garry Brown Male
n/a n/a James Rutherford Male
n/a n/a Jose Pinon Shaw Male
n/a n/a Paul David Fleming Male
n/a n/a Jerry Cross Male
n/a n/a Rob Dickinson Male
n/a n/a Paul Warrener Male
n/a n/a Sir Adrian James Pengelly Male
n/a n/a Russel Richardson Teesdale CRC Male
n/a n/a Mark Hulme Male
n/a n/a Carlo Berton Male
n/a n/a Christopher Goodway Male
n/a n/a John Bellamy Male
n/a n/a Andrew Johnston Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Stephen Jagger Male
n/a n/a David Robinson Male
n/a n/a Barry Charlton Male
n/a n/a Steve Whiteside Male
n/a n/a Dave Newton Male
n/a n/a Andrew Barlow Kent Valley RC Male
n/a n/a Tim Berry Male
n/a n/a Stephen Wilkins Male
n/a n/a Martin William Pool Male
n/a n/a Martin Kerry Male Vet
n/a n/a Andy Cosgrove Teesdale CRC Male
n/a n/a Phil Shaw Lancaster CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Manson Male
n/a n/a Peter Davies Birkenhead North End CC Male
n/a n/a Phil Barnes Lancaster CC Male
n/a n/a William Belcher Clayton Velo Male
n/a n/a Alan Roper Velo Club Cumbria Male
n/a n/a Peter Heywood Male
n/a n/a Simon Geraci Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Peter Haigh Male
n/a n/a Kevin Highfield Male
n/a n/a Mike Speight Male
n/a n/a Andy Horner Male
n/a n/a Gary Stuart McBean Male
n/a n/a Ian Peacock Harrogate Nova CC Male
n/a n/a Dougi Hall Male
n/a n/a Mark Goodchild North Lancashire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Rob Kilby Male
n/a n/a Paul Carruthers GS Stella Male
n/a n/a Bill Sedgwick Southport CC Male
n/a n/a Graeme McCulloch Male
n/a n/a Martyn Uttley Lakes Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Noel Fox Cleveleys Road Club Male
n/a n/a Frank Kerry Male
n/a n/a Steve Wilkinson Male
n/a n/a Kevin Dolman Male
n/a n/a John Gatenby Teesdale CRC Male
n/a n/a Geoff Parkinson Cleveleys Road Club Male
n/a n/a Neil Stirzaker Male
n/a n/a Bill Lloyd Southport CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Lilley Kent Valley RC Male
n/a n/a David John Shorrock Male
n/a n/a Mark Edward Shore Male
n/a n/a Glenn Bowyer Male
n/a n/a Eddie Farrell Male
n/a n/a Dave Orrell Yasumitsu Schlapp Male
n/a n/a David Robert Logan Male
n/a n/a Andy Chalmers Male
n/a n/a Derek Unsworth Southport CC Male
n/a n/a Brian Gore Male
n/a n/a Steve McQuade Lichfield City CC Male
n/a n/a Warren Chamberlain Male
n/a n/a John Driver Male
n/a n/a Tom Porter Male
n/a n/a Bill Fairhurst Leigh Premier Road Club Male
n/a n/a John Burston ABC Centreville Male
n/a n/a Dr Michael Huggins Male
n/a n/a Neil Stirling Kent Valley RC Male
n/a n/a David Balshaw Male
n/a n/a Ian Ainsworth Male
n/a n/a Colin Greenhalgh Male
n/a n/a Harry Breckell Male
n/a n/a George Brown Male
n/a n/a Brian Little Male
n/a n/a Dr John Keenan Southport CC Male
n/a n/a John Mills Male
n/a n/a George William Hugill Teesdale CRC Male
n/a n/a Peter Knott Tri Preston Male
n/a n/a Cyril Wynne Male
n/a n/a Terence Rush-Morgan Male
n/a n/a Ian Hunt Male
n/a n/a Robert George McLean Male
n/a n/a Keith Roby Male
n/a n/a Eric Walkden ABC Centreville Male
n/a n/a Derek Schofield Male
n/a n/a John James McDonald Male
n/a n/a Mick Standring West Pennine Road Club Male
n/a n/a Peter Lane Male
n/a n/a Mark Rudy Male
n/a n/a Ron Mellor Male
n/a n/a Ron Johnson Male
n/a n/a Chris Anderson Male
n/a n/a Michael Ellerton Male
n/a n/a John Edward Huddleston Male
n/a n/a Michael Coward Male