Matlock CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Jun-24
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: A10/16
  • Closing Date: 31-May-24 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Machine Club Classification Category
1 19:01:00 Guy Cook Road Bike Chesterfield Coureurs CC Open Vet
2 19:02:00 Rachel Singleton Road Bike Belper BC Female Vet
3 19:03:00 David Singleton Road Bike Belper BC Open Vet
4 19:04:00 Pasco Reynolds Road Bike Matlock CC Open Youth
5 19:05:00 Alistair Smith TT Bike Chesterfield Coureurs CC Open Vet
6 19:06:00 Caspar Reynolds TT Bike Matlock CC Open Junior
7 19:07:00 Paul Birkin TT Bike Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Open Vet
8 19:08:00 Isla Woolf TT Bike Matlock CC Female Youth
9 19:09:00 David Hayward TT Bike Matlock CC Open Vet
10 19:10:00 Kevin Raine Road Bike myhillcycling.co.uk Open Vet
11 19:11:00 Len Best TT Bike Matlock CC Open Vet
12 19:12:00 Frederick Farr TT Bike Matlock CC Open Youth
13 19:13:00 Jenn Dick Road Bike Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Female Vet
14 19:14:00 Ruth Anness TT Bike Velo Bavarian Female Vet
15 19:15:00 Elizabeth Bridgen TT Bike Velo Bavarian Female Vet
16 19:16:00 Harley Widdowson TT Bike Clancy Briggs Cycling Academy Open Youth
17 19:17:00 Edward Oakley TT Bike Matlock CC Open Senior
18 19:18:00 Richard Brown Road Bike VTTA (North Midlands) Open Vet
19 19:19:00 Morgan Newberry TT Bike Loughborough Lightning / TRG Female C5
20 19:20:00 Michael Greenshields TT Bike London Dynamo Open Senior
21 19:21:00 Tom Minshull TT Bike High Peak Cycles RT Open Senior
22 19:22:00 Maia Howell TT Bike Matlock CC Female Youth
23 19:23:00 William Brown TT Bike Clancy Briggs Cycling Academy Open Youth
24 19:24:00 Thomas Woolf TT Bike Matlock CC Open Junior
25 19:25:00 Alan Busuttil TT Bike Matlock CC Open Vet
26 19:26:00 Mark Rowbottom TT Bike Chesterfield Coureurs CC Open Vet
27 19:27:00 Kevin White Road Bike Matlock CC Open Vet
28 19:28:00 Phil Land TT Bike Velo6 Racing Open Vet
29 19:29:00 David Bennett TT Bike Team Bottrill Open Vet
30 19:30:00 Kate Richardson TT Bike Alba `development Road Team Female Espoir
31 19:31:00 Emil Howell TT Bike Harrogate Nova Race Team Open Junior
32 19:32:00 Andy Nichols TT Bike Team Lifting Gear Products Open Senior
33 19:33:00 Lee Tunnicliffe TT Bike South Normanton C C Open Senior
34 19:34:00 Nev Ashman TT Bike VTTA (Manchester & NW Group) Open Vet
35 19:35:00 Adam Kenway Road Bike Team HUUB Open Senior
36 19:36:00 Ben Marsh TT Bike HUUB WattShop Open Espoir
37 19:37:00 Ewan Mackie TT Bike Ilkeston Cycle Club Open Espoir
38 19:38:00 Nicholas Latimer TT Bike Team Lifting Gear Products Open Vet