Ravensthorpe CC (YCF points series)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-May-22
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 8 Miles
  • Course: V511
  • Closing Date: 03-May-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Frank Healy Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Julian Ramsbottom Team Bottrill Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Peter MacKlam Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Thomas Jones Calderdale Tri Club Male Senior
5 10:05:00 Neil Cleminshaw Chapeau! Vive Le Velo Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Stuart Henderson VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Jamie Fradgley Calderdale Tri Club Male Senior
9 10:09:00 Ian Howroyd Calderdale Tri Club Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Brian Parker Total Tri Training Male Vet
11 10:11:00 David Mason Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 David Taylor Huddersfield RC Male Vet
13 10:13:00 John Smith Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Allen Bell Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
15 10:15:00 David Glew Knottingley Velo Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Steven Roe Swift Racing Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Gareth Shepherd Bramley Wheelers CC Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Stephen Woodrup Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Nicola Heaton Ravensthorpe CC Female Vet
20 10:20:00 Sean Sanders Drighlington BC Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Alan Chalmers Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Chris Jones Calderdale Tri Club Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Colin Reynolds City RC (Hull) Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Matthew Asquith Otley CC Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Francis Schofield Brighton Mitre CC Male Espoir
27 10:27:00 Martin Lee Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Sue McFarlane Army Cycling Female Vet
29 10:29:00 Howard Robert Newton Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Blair Buss Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Simon Mayfield Sowerby Brothers CRT Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Stuart Nuttall Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Tracey Coldwell Holmfirth C C Female Vet
35 10:35:00 Phillip Tyas Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Julian Read Swift Racing Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Timothy Lane JRC Interflon Race Team Male Junior
38 10:38:00 Sarah Foulds Velo Culture Female Vet
39 10:39:00 Rachel Whitwell Calderdale Tri Club Female Vet
40 10:40:00 Richard Dean Trek Sheffield Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Jymmy Trevor Jem Hadar Racing Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Mark Philipson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Ian Hampton Clifton CC York Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Will Trevor Jem Hadar Racing Male Junior
45 10:45:00 Mark Wolstenholme Swift Racing Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Christopher Green Drighlington BC Male Vet
47 10:47:00 James Milner Clifton CC York Male Vet
48 10:48:00 James Asquith Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet