Rotherham Wheelers CC (120 rider max across 3 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Jul-22
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: O10/5
  • Closing Date: 21-Jun-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
21 14:21:00 Evie Turner Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
22 14:22:00 Len Best Matlock CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Gillian Campbell Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
24 14:24:00 Paula Fisher Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Benjamin Clifton Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
26 14:26:00 William Howarth East Lancashire RC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Elaine Simpson Sherwood CC Female Vet
28 14:28:00 Paul Heggie Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Peter Down Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Russell Carter South Pennine RC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Dale Wilkes Mansfield Road Club Male Vet
32 14:32:00 David Wright Cheshire Roads Club Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Rebecca Lineker South Normanton C C Female Senior
34 14:34:00 Steven Howe Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Rod J Weston Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Michael Wilkinson South Normanton C C Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Andy Smith Mansfield Road Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Martin Nelson Out of the Saddle CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Ben Turner Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Paul Birkin Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Giles White Sherwood CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Mark Walker Hull Thursday RC Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Jacob Leigh trainSharp Development Team Male Espoir
44 14:44:00 Steve Gibson Peak Road Club Male Vet
45 14:45:00 James Byatt Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Phillip Tyas Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Isaac Russell Team PB Performance Male Espoir
48 14:48:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Mathew Stonley Team Bottrill Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Neal Parkin Team Bottrill Male Vet