Kennoway RC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Jul-22
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: WE10/02
  • Closing Date: 23-Jul-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Robert Holmes Kinross CC Male Vet
2 09:02:00 John Hodgson Carnoustie Cycling Club 1979 Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Jonathan Walkingshaw Elgin Cycle Club Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Fred Denton St Christopher's CC Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Carolanne Cappie Team Andrew Allan Architecture Female Vet
6 09:06:00 Miriam Rennet Kinross CC Female Vet
7 09:07:00 Brian Laffoley Fife Century Road Club Male Vet
8 09:08:00 George Skinner Royal Albert Cycling Club Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Paul Wynne Kinross CC Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Euan Ritchie Carnoustie Cycling Club 1979 Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Robert Brown EH Star Cycling Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Scott McCord Team Kingdom Gas Male Senior
13 09:13:00 Isobel Fletcher VC Glasgow South Female Vet
14 09:14:00 Neil Glover Musselburgh RCC Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Wilf Turner Arria Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Steven Horne Airdrie cycle club Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Malcolm Grant SVTTA Male Vet
18 09:18:00 William Munro Glasgow Wheelers Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Kevin Lackie RT 23 Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Christopher Watters VC Glasgow South Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Simon Woodliff Carrick CC Male Vet
22 09:22:00 David Nicoll Perth United CC Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Brian McGhee Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Steven Purdie Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Kirsten Cameron Team Andrew Allan Architecture Female Vet
27 09:27:00 Ian King Velocity 44 Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Jim Petrie Dundee Wheelers CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 David Henderson EH Star Cycling Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Joe Hands BPC Race Team Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Iain Duguid SVTTA Male Vet
33 09:33:00 James Hall Rock and Road Cycles Male Vet
34 09:34:00 David Pritchard Kennoway Road Club Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Jimmy Storrar Velocity 44 Male Senior
37 09:37:00 Sean Quinn Law Wheelers Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Graham Jones Edinburgh Road Club Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Stephen Makin Falkirk B C Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Carlos Riise Shetland Wheelers Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Craig Duncan Team Andrew Allan Architecture Male Senior
43 09:43:00 Murray Doyle Bute Wheelers Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Richard Sanderson Kinross CC Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Stuart MacCallum Team Andrew Allan Architecture Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Chris Petrie Aberdeen Wheelers Male Senior
48 09:48:00 Angus Wilson Team Andrew Allan Architecture Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Basel Razouk Torvelo Racing Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Sandy Waller Edinburgh Road Club Male Senior