21 |
18:40:30 |
|
Stuart Bottomley |
Road Bike |
Solent Pirates Youth Cycling Club |
Open |
Vet |
22 |
18:41:00 |
|
Phil Morris |
Road Bike |
Fareham Wheelers CC |
Open |
Vet |
23 |
18:41:30 |
|
Jock Murdoch |
Road Bike |
Army Cycling |
Open |
Vet |
24 |
18:42:00 |
|
Tony Toynton |
Road Bike |
Southdown Velo |
Open |
Vet |
25 |
18:42:30 |
|
Philip Gubby |
Road Bike |
Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere |
Open |
Vet |
26 |
18:43:00 |
|
Mike Anderson |
Road Bike |
CC Moncontour |
Open |
Vet |
27 |
18:43:30 |
|
Michael Banfield |
Road Bike |
DHC (Districts of Hamwic Cyclesport) |
Open |
Vet |
28 |
18:44:00 |
|
David Patten |
Road Bike |
|
Open |
Vet |
29 |
18:44:30 |
|
Murray Quiney |
Road Bike |
Southdown Velo |
Open |
Vet |
30 |
18:45:00 |
|
Nigel Powell |
Road Bike |
Velo Club St Raphael |
Open |
Vet |
31 |
18:45:30 |
|
Drew Hosie |
Road Bike |
...a3crg |
Open |
Vet |
32 |
18:46:00 |
|
Perry Lee |
Road Bike |
Southdown Velo |
Open |
Vet |
33 |
18:46:30 |
|
Tim Powell |
Road Bike |
Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere |
Open |
Vet |
34 |
18:47:00 |
|
Jeremy Pigden |
Road Bike |
Petersfield Triathlon Club |
Open |
Vet |
35 |
18:47:30 |
|
Chris Gambs |
Road Bike |
Portsmouth North End CC |
Open |
Vet |
36 |
18:48:00 |
|
Jason Burkinshaw |
Road Bike |
Blazing Saddles |
Open |
Vet |
37 |
18:48:30 |
|
Larry Wiltshire |
Road Bike |
Chichester City Riders |
Open |
Vet |
38 |
18:49:00 |
|
Will Ranoe |
Road Bike |
Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere |
Open |
Vet |
39 |
18:49:30 |
|
James Smee |
Road Bike |
Chichester City Riders |
Open |
Vet |
40 |
18:50:00 |
|
Guy Brown |
Road Bike |
Lewes Wanderers CC |
Open |
Vet |
41 |
18:50:30 |
|
Steve Willcocks |
Road Bike |
Portsmouth North End CC |
Open |
Vet |
42 |
18:51:00 |
|
Chris Parker |
Road Bike |
Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere |
Open |
Vet |
43 |
18:51:30 |
|
David Price |
Road Bike |
Petersfield Triathlon Club |
Open |
Senior |
44 |
18:52:00 |
|
Alastair Letchford |
Road Bike |
Portsmouth North End CC |
Open |
Senior |
45 |
18:52:30 |
|
Joe Naylor |
Road Bike |
GS Mossa |
Open |
Senior |
46 |
18:53:00 |
|
Alex Cassar |
Road Bike |
Petersfield Triathlon Club |
Open |
Senior |
47 |
18:53:30 |
|
Carl Morris |
Road Bike |
Nieuw Bos |
Open |
Senior |
48 |
18:54:00 |
|
Carl Fiford |
Road Bike |
Portsmouth North End CC |
Open |
Senior |
49 |
18:54:30 |
|
Jason Davis |
Road Bike |
Chichester Triathlon Club |
Open |
Senior |
50 |
18:55:00 |
|
Daniel West |
Road Bike |
GS Mossa |
Open |
Senior |
51 |
18:55:30 |
|
Connor Backhouse |
Road Bike |
Kingston Wheelers CC |
Open |
Senior |
52 |
18:56:00 |
|
Jordan Giles |
Road Bike |
Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) |
Open |
Senior |
53 |
18:56:30 |
|
Ethan Gubby |
Road Bike |
Lee Valley Youth CC |
Open |
Espoir |
54 |
18:57:00 |
|
Jonathan Vickers |
Road Bike |
Blazing Saddles |
Open |
Espoir |