LRRA 25 (Sleaford Wheelers)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Jul-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: C25/22
  • Closing Date: 06-Jul-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 John Scott Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Jessica Leeman Lincoln Wheelers CC Female Vet
3 14:03:00 Evgeniya Righini-Brand Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Senior
4 14:04:00 Nicole Wells Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Female Senior
5 14:05:00 Nigel Johnson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Harriet Orridge Witham Wheelers Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Georgia Lancaster Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Junior
8 14:08:00 Jill Ottley Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Dave Ashley Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Martin Wood VTTA (North Midlands) Male Vet
11 14:11:00 James Jeffries Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Lisa Jane Lait Peterborough CC Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Noah Starbuck Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Juvenile
14 14:14:00 James Harvey Smart121 Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Joanne Howes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
16 14:16:00 Mark Staples VC Veldrijden Male C5
17 14:17:00 Stuart McKellar Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
18 14:18:00 John Orridge Witham Wheelers Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Iain Bailey Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Toby Bush Bourne Wheelers Male Juvenile
21 14:21:00 Thomas Howes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Espoir
22 14:22:00 Matthew Chappell Spalding CC Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Devon Morgan Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
24 14:24:00 Rob Keep Louth Triathlon Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Matt Silk Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Matthew Clarkson Wisbech Whs Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Henry Gould Witham Wheelers Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Ollie Edgar Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Juvenile
29 14:29:00 Nick Hammond Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
30 14:30:00 Robert McAlinden Spalding CC Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Gavin Culshaw Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Tim Baggs Velo Club Flintham Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Samuel Howes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
34 14:34:00 Mark Booth Spalding CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Loz Staples Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Simon Wright Spalding CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Earl Taylor Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Steve Chipping Shutt Velo Test Team Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Shaun Balfe Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Adrian McHale Peterborough CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 James Byatt Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Martin Atkinson Peterborough CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Keith Palmer Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Dominic Righini-Brand Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Shaun Culpin Witham Wheelers Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Tobias Bartlett Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Anthony Nash Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Andrew Hicklin Peak Road Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Mark Atkinson Alford Whs Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Karl Baillie Witham Wheelers Male Senior
52 14:52:00 James Gelsthorpe Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Andy Thomas Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Chris Ward Spalding CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Mark Greenwood Lungs 2 Legs Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Sean Hunt Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Jack Levick Rose Race Team Male Senior