www.realteam.co.uk (chq to M Heritage-Owen) (Celtic Series No 4)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jun-21
  • Time: 18:45
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 05-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 19:01:00 Peter Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
3 19:03:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
4 19:04:00 Claire Manson Cardiff Triathletes Female Senior
5 19:05:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
6 19:06:00 Jonathan Williams Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Vet
7 19:07:00 Kieron Heuberger Gower Riders Cycling Club Male Juvenile
8 19:08:00 Alex Bath Team Zero-Allez Male Senior
9 19:09:00 Gethin Davies-Jones Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
11 19:11:00 Mike Broadbent Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Stephen Landeg Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
13 19:13:00 Steve Summerhayes Somerset Road Club Male Vet
14 19:14:00 Kevin Thomas Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
15 19:15:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
16 19:16:00 Alec Leslie Team Zero-Allez Male Senior
17 19:17:00 John Shehan Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
18 19:18:00 John J Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Robin Fox Dursley Road Club Male Vet
20 19:20:00 Dan Kingston Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
21 19:21:00 Robert Lucas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
22 19:22:00 Deborah Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Female Vet
23 19:23:00 Andrea Parish VeloSistas TT Team Female Vet
25 19:25:00 James Manson Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Mike Hall Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
28 19:28:00 Stuart Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Jeff Lawrence FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Vet
30 19:30:00 Josh Townsend Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
31 19:31:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Chris Goulden American Flyers Male Vet
33 19:33:00 Jon Stroud NFTO CC Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Wayne Thomas Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
35 19:35:00 Iain Bell Monmouthshire Wheelers Male Vet
36 19:36:00 Richard Leary Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Steven Loraine Legato Racing Team (LRT) Male Vet
38 19:38:00 David Evans Team Echelon Male Vet
39 19:39:00 Adrian Ford Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
40 19:40:00 Andrew Derrick Portishead Cycling Club Male Vet
41 19:41:00 Iago Williams Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Junior
42 19:42:00 Gareth Williams Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Senior
43 19:43:00 Gareth Jones Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
44 19:44:00 Phil Willoughby VMCC powered by Y Beic Male Senior
45 19:45:00 Graeme Boswell Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
46 19:46:00 Jordan Wintle Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior
47 19:47:00 Stuart Day VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
48 19:48:00 Paul Hayward Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
49 19:49:00 Rod Hicks Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
50 19:50:00 David Medhurst Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
51 19:51:00 David Leighton Severn Road Club Male Vet
52 19:52:00 Gerry Bowditch Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
53 19:53:00 Andy Turner SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Male Senior
54 19:54:00 Finlay Tarling WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Juvenile
55 19:55:00 Anthony Jones VMCC powered by Y Beic Male Vet
56 19:56:00 Callum McQueen UpShift Nutrition Race Team Male Espoir
57 19:57:00 Anthony Roberts Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT Male Senior
58 19:58:00 Samuel Tillett Bikestrong-KTM Male Espoir
59 19:59:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
60 20:00:00 Joshua Tarling Flanders Color Galloo Team Male Junior