VTTA (North)/Cleveland Coureurs (All Ages)(Cheques to G Russell)(Entries close 28/05/21)(Incl Road Bike Category)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Jun-21
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: T102
  • Closing Date: 28-May-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category Age VTTA Group
2 09:02:00 Louise Hamilton The Bike Rack CC Female Vet 51 North
3 09:03:00 Ian Hutchinson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet 65 N/A
4 09:04:00 Steven Robinson Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet 41 N/A
5 09:05:00 Richard Tyson Rock to Roll CC Male Vet 53 North Lancs and Lakes
6 09:06:00 James Meadows Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior 32 N/A
7 09:07:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet 66 North
8 09:08:00 Keith Alderson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet 80 North
9 09:09:00 Paul Sander Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet 65 N/A
10 09:10:00 Kevin Hall Sunderland Clarion Male Vet 50 N/A
11 09:11:00 Ryan Hall Adept Cycling Male Senior 29 N/A
12 09:12:00 Simon Emsley Derwentside CC Male Vet 49 N/A
13 09:13:00 Sandra Main Cleveland Wheelers CC Female Vet 67 N/A
14 09:14:00 Sarah Foulds Sowerby Sunday Club Female Vet 40 North
15 09:15:00 Jonathan Robinson Army Cycling Male Vet 51 N/A
16 09:16:00 Mark Campbell Fietsen Tempo Male Vet 55 N/A
17 09:17:00 Sam Leng AIMS Cycling Male Senior 30 N/A
18 09:18:00 Danny Short Vector Racing Male Senior 34 N/A
19 09:19:00 Emma Matthews Sowerby Sunday Club Female Senior 23 N/A
20 09:20:00 Russ Richardson Teesdale CRC Male Vet 64 North Lancs and Lakes
21 09:21:00 Rob Carter Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet 46 N/A
22 09:22:00 Russell Wright Manilla Cycling Male Senior 37 N/A
23 09:23:00 David Nichol Ferryhill Whs Male Vet 69 North
24 09:24:00 Tony Main Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet 65 N/A
25 09:25:00 Wayne Coates Team Bottrill Male Vet 62 North
26 09:26:00 Graham Heaton City RC (Hull) Male Vet 54 Yorkshire
27 09:27:00 David Ballantyne EMC Cycling Male Vet 59 N/A
28 09:28:00 Andrew Locker Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet 43 N/A
29 09:29:00 Peter MacKlam Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet 78 Yorkshire
30 09:30:00 Kris Atkin Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior 34 N/A
31 09:31:00 Gary Hunt Hartlepool CC Male Vet 58 North
32 09:32:00 Terry Parvin Ferryhill Whs Male Vet 61 North
33 09:33:00 Andrew Harland Darlington Tri Club Male Vet 53 N/A
34 09:34:00 Andy Delaney Northumbria Police C.C. Male Vet 52 North
35 09:35:00 Jack Rees Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Senior 32 N/A
36 09:36:00 Paul Thirling Hartlepool CC Male Vet 45 N/A
37 09:37:00 Richie Grant Hartlepool CC Male Vet 55 North
38 09:38:00 Paul Dawson VTTA (North) Male Vet 60 North
39 09:39:00 Mark Brownless Teesdale CRC Male Vet 49 N/A
40 09:40:00 Marcel Schubert Darlington Cycling Club Male Senior 39 N/A