Didcot Phoenix Cycling Club (50% Women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Aug-21
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: H10/17R
  • Closing Date: 03-Aug-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
21 08:51:00 Samantha Messenger Bicester Millennium CC Female Vet
22 08:52:00 Arja Scarsbrook Team Echelon Female Vet
23 08:53:00 Susan Oldham Bicester Millennium CC Female Vet
24 08:54:00 Jo Wilkie Ride 24/7 Female Vet
25 08:55:00 Aimee Jones Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
26 08:56:00 Brian Lewis Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
27 08:58:00 Peter White VC 10 Male Vet
28 08:57:00 Lee Harris Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
29 08:59:00 Michael Gillett Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
30 09:00:00 Oliver Ashley Vector Cycling Race Team Male Senior
31 09:01:00 Philip Strongman Oxonian CC Male Vet
32 09:02:00 James Hunt Oxonian CC Male Vet
33 09:03:00 Wei Yau Newbury RC Male Vet
34 09:04:00 Steven Buckley Ride 24/7 Male Vet
35 09:05:00 Ian Radburn Oxonian CC Male Vet
36 09:06:00 Sam Boulton Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
37 09:07:00 Mark Boyles Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
38 09:08:00 Gavin Mitchell Twickenham CC Male Senior
39 09:09:00 Josh Lovell Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
40 09:10:00 Lee Beckford Reading CC Male Senior
41 09:11:00 Jack Smy Army Cycling Male Senior
42 09:12:00 Mark Smith Swindon Road Club Male Senior
43 09:13:00 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male Vet
44 09:14:00 Massimiliano Radi Team Bottrill Male Vet
45 09:15:00 Martin Attwood Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
46 09:16:00 William Grainger Andover Wheelers Male Vet
47 09:17:00 Simon Bull Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
48 09:18:00 Dave May Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
49 09:20:00 Matt Fisher Newbury Velo Male Vet
50 09:19:00 Michael Bennett Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
51 09:21:00 David Holland Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
52 09:22:00 Robert West AeroCoach Male Vet
53 09:23:00 Sam Harding Hub Velo Male Senior
54 09:24:00 James Pittard Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
55 09:25:00 John Mulvey UpShift Nutrition Race Team Male Senior