Farnham Road Club (Men)(120 riders max across 3 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-May-21
  • Time: 13:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: H10/8
  • Closing Date: 27-Apr-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Age Club Gender Category
21 13:21:00 Nick Richards 27 GS Mossa Male Senior
22 13:22:00 James Peet 44 Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
23 13:23:00 John Hyde 50 Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
24 13:24:00 David England 77 Crabwood Cycling Club Male Vet
25 13:25:00 Alexander Ballinger 28 George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Senior
26 13:26:00 Stuart Hourigan 45 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
27 13:27:00 Ralph Carter 60 London Dynamo Male Vet
28 13:28:00 Lee Beckford 33 Reading CC Male Senior
29 13:29:00 James Wasley 42 Paceline RT Male Vet
30 13:30:00 Peter Younghusband 56 Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
31 13:31:00 Mick St Leger 57 Team Echelon Male Vet
32 13:32:00 Simon Holder 46 VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
33 13:33:00 Anthony Clark 37 FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
34 13:34:00 Tony Ballinger 57 Honiton Spinners Male Vet
35 13:35:00 Ian Patterson 55 Utag RT Male Vet
36 13:36:00 Michael Naulls 50 Velo Club Venta Male Vet
37 13:37:00 Adriano Dos Santos 42 Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
38 13:38:00 Andrew Gibson 52 Gravesend CC Male Vet
39 13:39:00 Tomos Shaw 27 Chichester City Riders Male Senior
40 13:40:00 Nigel Pratt 49 Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
41 13:41:00 Leon Marshall 41 Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
42 13:42:00 Lewis Roberts 33 Blackspokes RT Male Senior
43 13:43:00 Matthew Hinshelwood 42 Vicious Velo Male Vet
44 13:44:00 Stephen Clark 64 PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
45 13:45:00 Matt Hill 60 Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
46 13:46:00 Martin Williamson 45 London Dynamo Male Vet
47 13:47:00 Stephen Eggleton 42 Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
48 13:48:00 Mike Askins 24 Chiswick Cycling Club Male Senior
49 13:49:00 Trevor Davis 54 VC de Londres Male Vet
50 13:50:00 Ronnie Stone 48 Regents Park Rouleurs Male Vet
51 13:51:00 Stephen Wilkinson 55 TWB - On Time Race Team Male Vet
52 13:52:00 David Ogden 43 GS Mossa Male Vet
53 13:53:00 Joseph Kemp 34 Army Cycling Male Senior
54 13:54:00 Simon Hall 51 Crabwood Cycling Club Male Vet
55 13:55:00 Matthew Coulson 20 Oxford University CC Male Espoir
56 13:56:00 Richard Tully 44 Elite Cycling Male Vet
57 13:57:00 Richard Payn 57 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
58 13:58:00 Jorj James 55 LFGSS CC Male Vet
59 13:59:00 Bob Brabbins 77 VTTA West Group Male Vet
60 14:00:00 David Walters 55 Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
61 14:01:00 Martin Headon 42 Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
62 14:02:00 Richard Llewellyn 47 Imperial Racing Team Male Vet
63 14:03:00 Oliver Berney 52 Utag RT Male Vet
64 14:04:00 Geoff Newman 66 Farnham RC Male Vet
65 14:05:00 Richard Gifford 58 trainSharp Male Vet
66 14:06:00 Adrian Talley 48 Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
67 14:07:00 Stu Carver 55 North Hampshire RC Male Vet
68 14:08:00 Richard Williams 76 Farnham RC Male Vet
69 14:09:00 Ken Rayson 74 ...a3crg Male Vet
70 14:10:00 James Fawcett 55 ...a3crg Male Vet
71 14:11:00 Peter Merritt 23 TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Senior
72 14:12:00 Terry Icke 77 Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
73 14:13:00 Daniel Moll-Morgan 42 Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
74 14:14:00 John Hamer 27 Vive Le Velo Male Senior
75 14:15:00 Andy Critchlow 47 Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
76 14:16:00 Andrew Halliday 49 Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
77 14:17:00 Elliot Brown 35 Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Senior
78 14:18:00 Marcel Mavronicholas 57 North Hampshire RC Male Vet
79 14:19:00 Jason Richardson 26 Dorking Cycling Club Male Senior
80 14:20:00 Andy Langdown 52 Atlas Clever Racing Team Male Vet
81 14:21:00 Harry Ives 18 trainSharp Development Team Male Junior
82 14:22:00 Stuart Thompson 46 Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
83 14:23:00 Jeff Lawrence 44 FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Vet
84 14:24:00 Steve Davies 68 Farnham RC Male Vet
85 14:25:00 Martin O'Sullivan 46 Teddington and Turing Velo Male Vet
86 14:26:00 Jason Davies 49 Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
87 14:27:00 Mark Wright 49 Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
88 14:28:00 Samuel Crossley 42 Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
89 14:29:00 Robert Jolliffe 68 New Forest CC Male Vet
90 14:30:00 Liam Maybank 49 Twickenham CC Male Vet
91 14:31:00 Simon Skinner 39 Paceline RT Male Senior
92 14:32:00 Deacon Cutterham 38 FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
93 14:33:00 Roger Taylor 60 Farnham RC Male Vet
94 14:34:00 Peter Main 55 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
95 14:35:00 Scott Leeson 32 Onyx RT Male Senior
96 14:36:00 Steve Bray 51 FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Vet
97 14:37:00 Ben Bryant 38 Elite Cycling Male Senior
98 14:38:00 Ian Neville 58 Hart Evolution Race Team Male Vet
99 14:39:00 Kieran Boyd 41 Reading CC Male Vet
100 14:40:00 Alan Murchison 50 DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
101 14:41:00 Mark Woolford 55 Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
102 14:42:00 Simon Carter 46 Paceline RT Male Vet
103 14:43:00 Peter Allan 40 Team Velo Sportif Male Vet
104 14:44:00 Christopher, Rosam 60 Epsom CC Male Vet
105 14:45:00 James Churchard 44 Reading CC Male Vet
106 14:46:00 Lee Turner 52 Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
107 14:47:00 Chris Stagg 48 Utag RT Male Vet
108 14:48:00 Mike Boyce 65 ...a3crg Male Vet
109 14:49:00 Duncan Folkes 52 Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
110 14:50:00 James Boyman 32 Hoops Velo Male Senior