Northants Tri Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jun-21
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: N13/10C
  • Closing Date: 05-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 19:01:00 Rosemary Kennedy Northants Tri Club Female Vet
2 19:02:00 Guy Bailey Northants Tri Club Male Vet
3 19:03:00 Adrian Cherry Northants Tri Club Male Vet
4 19:04:00 Helen Andrews Northants Tri Club Female Vet
5 19:05:00 Jay Love Northants Tri Club Male Vet
6 19:06:00 Sara Davis Northants Tri Club Female Vet
7 19:07:00 Jess Wynn-Werninck Wellingborough & District AC Female Senior
8 19:08:00 Mark Moriarty Wellingborough & District AC Male Vet
9 19:09:00 Peter Cowler Wellingborough & District AC Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Tim Webster enDuRo team Male Senior
11 19:11:00 Lee Spendlove VéloElite RC Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Steven Adams Wellingborough & District AC Male Vet
13 19:13:00 Peter Deboo Northants Tri Club Male Senior
14 19:14:00 Chris Bell Northants Tri Club Male Vet
15 19:15:00 Christian Vann enDuRo team Male Vet
16 19:16:00 Tom Seaber enDuRo team Male Senior
17 19:17:00 Mark Cheadle Wellingborough & District AC Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Lindsay Scott Northants Tri Club Female Senior
19 19:19:00 Daniel Betts Wellingborough & District AC Male Senior
20 19:20:00 Martin Fisher Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
21 19:21:00 Thomas Osborne Northants Tri Club Male Senior
22 19:22:00 Neil McDonald Wellingborough & District AC Male Vet
23 19:23:00 Amy Tibbitts Northants Tri Club Female Senior
24 19:24:00 Duncan Mitchell Northants Tri Club Male Vet
25 19:25:00 Andrew Cross Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Terry Slade Northants Tri Club Male Vet
27 19:27:00 Adrian Jelley Northants Tri Club Male Vet
28 19:28:00 Graham Bickle Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Amy Vaughan Wellingborough & District AC Female Senior
30 19:30:00 Jon Dunckley Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
31 19:31:00 Ashlie Clarke Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Female Vet
32 19:32:00 Stavros Carayannis Northants Tri Club Male Vet
33 19:33:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Andrew Vaughan Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
35 19:35:00 Edward Smith Kettering CC Male Vet
36 19:36:00 Matt Eckett Northants Tri Club Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Ann Marie Langford Northants Tri Club Female Vet
38 19:38:00 Simon Pavitt Northants Tri Club Male Vet
39 19:39:00 Simon Hunt VéloElite RC Male Vet
40 19:40:00 David Glossy Corley Cycles RC Male Vet
41 19:41:00 Sarah Ashcroft Northants Tri Club Female Senior
42 19:42:00 Nathan Robertson Chaingang Racing Team Male Vet
43 19:43:00 Mike Brogan Tri UK Male Vet
44 19:44:00 Adam Shaw Wellingborough & District AC Male Vet
45 19:45:00 George Fox George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Senior
46 19:46:00 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
47 19:47:00 Jon Overman Team Bottrill Male Vet
48 19:48:00 Charles Spencer Northants Tri Club Male Senior