Vector Racing

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Jun-21
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: M254
  • Closing Date: 08-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 07:32:00 Jack Smith Vector Racing Male Senior
3 07:33:00 Paul Lofthouse Ryton Tri Club Male Vet
4 07:34:00 Stuart Cook Cestria C.C. Male Vet
5 07:35:00 Nicholas Stevenson Wearside Triathlon Male Vet
6 07:36:00 Stephen Kerr Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
7 07:37:00 Michael Laverick Blaydon CC Male Senior
8 07:38:00 Paul Dunlop Sun City Tri Male Vet
9 07:39:00 Stuart Woodward Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Senior
10 07:40:00 Neil Wilkinson Blaydon CC Male Vet
11 07:41:00 Lee Ridden Reifen Racing Male Vet
12 07:42:00 Chris Anderson North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
13 07:43:00 Sam Dodd Barnesbury CC Male Senior
14 07:44:00 Daire Fitzgerald Tricademy Male Senior
15 07:45:00 John Routledge Barnesbury CC Male Senior
16 07:46:00 Jacob Anderson South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
17 07:47:00 Philip Parsley Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
18 07:48:00 John Cantrill Blaydon CC Male Vet
19 07:49:00 Chris Ashall Tricademy Male Senior
20 07:50:00 Terry Wilkinson Barnesbury CC Male Senior
21 07:51:00 David Symes Blaydon CC Male Vet
22 07:52:00 Paul Barrett Wearside Triathlon Male Senior
23 07:53:00 Clive Horton Barnesbury CC Male Vet
24 07:54:00 David Milton Vector Racing Male Vet
25 07:55:00 Philip Kennell GS Metro Male Vet
26 07:56:00 Martin Lloyd Vector Racing Male Vet
27 07:57:00 Craig Bell Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
28 07:58:00 Alan Turnbull Hawick Cycling Club Male Vet
29 07:59:00 Joseph Collins Vector Racing Male Senior
30 08:00:00 Nev Martin Velo Culture Male Vet
31 08:01:00 Guillaume Zoppi North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
32 08:02:00 Heather Gould North Shields Polytechnic Club Female Vet
33 08:03:00 Tracey Sample Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Female Vet
34 08:04:00 Lois Jarvis North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
35 08:05:00 Joanne Rea Team Kirkley Cycles Female Senior
36 08:06:00 Justine Norman Velo Culture Female Vet
37 08:07:00 Ellen Powell Durham Triathlon Club Female Senior
38 08:08:00 Sarah Seymour Vector Racing Female Vet
39 08:09:00 Vicky Gibbs Reifen Racing Female Vet
40 08:10:00 Kate Giddings Liverpool Century RC Female Senior
41 08:11:00 Teri Bayliss Sub Rosa Female Vet
42 08:12:00 Benjamin Amaira Alnwick Cycling Club Male Senior
43 08:13:00 Joe Dixon Velo Culture Male Juvenile
44 08:14:00 Daniel Holmes Derwentside CC Male Junior
45 08:15:00 Jay Pitt Velo Culture Male Senior
46 08:16:00 Ellis Murray Vector Racing Male Junior
47 08:17:00 Ben Flanagan Derwentside CC Male Junior
48 08:18:00 Harris Hall Velo Culture Male Juvenile
49 08:19:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
50 08:20:00 Phil Hall Velo Culture Male Vet
51 08:21:00 Mark Herbert Derwentside CC Male Vet
52 08:22:00 Andrew Thorp North Racing Male Vet
53 08:23:00 Mal Gray Reifen Racing Male Vet
54 08:24:00 Andy Niven VO2MAX Race Team Male Senior
55 08:25:00 Elliot Sharp Vector Racing Male Senior
56 08:26:00 Iain Katz VO2MAX Race Team Male Senior
57 08:27:00 Ian-James Elder Vector Racing Male Senior
58 08:28:00 Daniel Kane Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
59 08:29:00 Keith Sibbald Zeus CRT Male Vet
60 08:30:00 Peter Stokoe Reifen Racing Male Senior
61 08:31:00 Christopher Beaty Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
62 08:32:00 Stephen Hill Barnesbury CC Male Vet
63 08:33:00 Michael Johnson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
64 08:34:00 Gavin Richardson Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
65 08:35:00 Chris Reynolds Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
66 08:36:00 Tim Irwin Team Kirkley Cycles Male Vet
67 08:37:00 Darren Robson North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
68 08:38:00 Paul Robson Protech Velo Male Vet
69 08:39:00 Mick Golightly Vector Racing Male Vet
70 08:40:00 Shaun Brannan Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
71 08:41:00 Michael Charlton Barnesbury CC Male Senior
72 08:42:00 Howie Buckingham Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
73 08:43:00 Aidan Berry North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
74 08:44:00 Christopher Wayman Blumilk.com Male Senior
75 08:45:00 Lewis Wake Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
76 08:46:00 Mark Whaley Blaydon CC Male Vet
77 08:47:00 David Swainson Derwentside CC Male Vet
78 08:48:00 Mark Tully Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
79 08:49:00 Ray Bell Derwentside CC Male Vet
80 08:50:00 Kris Atkin Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
81 08:51:00 Michael Lynch Derwentside CC Male Vet
82 08:52:00 Chris Whittle Vector Racing Male Senior
83 08:53:00 Mark Strang Velo Culture Male Vet
84 08:54:00 Kris Whitelaw Vector Racing Male Senior
85 08:55:00 Julian MacBride Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
86 08:56:00 Lee McCarron Vector Racing Male Senior
87 08:57:00 John Brown Sub Rosa Male Vet
88 08:58:00 Danny Short Vector Racing Male Senior
89 08:59:00 Shaun Wilkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
90 09:00:00 Lewis Timmins Vector Racing Male Senior