Salt and Sham (SAS) Cycling Club / PDQ Cycle Coaching

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Sep-21
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH92
  • Closing Date: 14-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Stephanie Clutterbuck Hereford & Dist Whs CC Female Senior
2 09:02:00 Andrew Kirby 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
3 09:03:00 Paul Pritchard Audax UK Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Josie Harcourt Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
5 09:05:00 Luke Burgess Horsham Cycling Male Espoir
6 09:06:00 Gary Walker Mendip Cycling Club Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Kevin Bowen Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Felix Koninx Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD TRI) Male Senior
9 09:09:00 Arlen McKee Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Junior
10 09:10:00 Naomi Aylwin Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
11 09:11:00 Toby Wilson Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Juvenile
12 09:12:00 Ed Jarvis Dursley Road Club Male Senior
13 09:13:00 Robert Borek Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
14 09:14:00 Cameron Graley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
15 09:15:00 Jon Wiggins PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Paul Jones Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Wayne Williams PeaceFIT Racing Male Senior
18 09:18:00 Liam Cahill Reflex Racing Male Senior
19 09:19:00 Christopher Britten Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Ben Mitchell Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Thomas Southey Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
23 09:23:00 Will Budge PeaceFIT Racing Male Senior
24 09:24:00 Alain Fildes Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
25 09:25:00 Geoff Ware Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
26 09:26:00 James Harrison Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior
27 09:27:00 James Meaden PeaceFIT Racing Male Senior
28 09:28:00 Leo Guilfoyle Clevedon & District Road Club Male Junior
29 09:29:00 Adrian Lawson Nopinz Motip Race Team Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Steve Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Charlotte Davies FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Female Senior
32 09:32:00 Andrew Metherell Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Laura Curle Rogue Racing Female Junior
34 09:34:00 Karl Norris 360VRT Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Emily Kate Walton Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
36 09:36:00 Mike Skidmore Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior
37 09:37:00 Arion Oates PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
38 09:38:00 Kate MacTear Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
39 09:39:00 Harvey Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Juvenile
40 09:40:00 Glyndwr Griffiths 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Morgan Curle Rogue Racing Male Espoir
42 09:42:00 Josh Coyne Bpm Coaching Male Senior
43 09:43:00 Becky Dodds Rogue Racing Female Senior
44 09:44:00 Graeme Rout PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet