Tetbury Velos

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Jun-21
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: U47R
  • Closing Date: 08-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Nicholas Lowe Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
2 08:02:00 Tom Burke-Nott Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Peter Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Jason Streather PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Edric Hobbs VTTA West Group Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Mark Gateshill PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
8 08:08:00 Ed Hoskin Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Paul Rogoll Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Robert Francis Reflex Racing Male Senior
11 08:11:00 Tom Woollard Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Ben Walter Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Mark Evans Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
14 08:14:00 John J Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Tony Costello Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Paul James VTTA West Group Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Sean Mallon Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
18 08:18:00 David English Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Maris Brugis Bristol Road Club Male Senior
20 08:20:00 Robin Short Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Tim Strong Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Andy Kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Peter Kench ASE racing Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Anthony Clark FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
25 08:25:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Dan Laasna Reuter Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Adrian Rowley Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Matthew Russell Team Swindon Cycles Male Senior
29 08:29:00 Andy Claxton Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Roy Carless Swindon Road Club Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Kevin Garland PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Daniel Andres FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
34 08:34:00 Chris Broad-Drake Swindon Road Club Male Vet
35 08:35:00 David Leighton Severn Road Club Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Kathryn Butt Westbury Wheelers Female Vet
37 08:37:00 Simon Butt Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Anne Clark PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Vet
39 08:39:00 Stephen Clark PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Steven Parsonage Richardsons-Trek RT Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Sarah Jeffries Westbury Wheelers Female Vet
42 08:42:00 David Bolton Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Mark Smith Swindon Road Club Male Senior
44 08:44:00 Jayme Fraioli PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Senior
45 08:45:00 Jay Hookins BJ cycling Male Senior
46 08:46:00 Niel Dunnage PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Jason Costello Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Elizabeth Williams Stroud Valley Velos Female Vet
49 08:49:00 Andrew Legge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Matt Boulton Swindon Wheelers Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Rob Pears Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Simon Kinsey Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Jeffrey Rees Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Rory Gilling RE VO LTN Male Senior
58 08:58:00 Charlotte Emily Daisy Berry Pro-Noctis - Redchilli Bikes - Heidi Kjeldsen Female Senior
59 08:59:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
60 09:00:00 Felix Wilkinson Tetbury Velos Male Senior
61 09:01:00 Ed Pitt FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
62 09:02:00 Jo Wilkie Ride 24/7 Female Vet