RTTC National Hill Climb Championship sponsored by Irwin Mitchell Solicitors (Women)(Reading CC)(Entries close 06/10/20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Oct-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0.5 Miles
  • Course: hhc005
  • Closing Date: 04-Jan-20 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
370 13:30:00 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Vet
371 13:30:30 Sharon Clifford SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
372 13:31:00 Helen Dixon Reading CC Female Vet
373 13:31:30 Maria David Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
374 13:32:00 Vikki Filsell BellaVelo cc Female Vet
375 13:32:30 Cindy Goslar Reading CC Female Vet
376 13:33:00 Fiona Jolly Kenilworth Wheelers Female Vet
377 13:33:30 Wiebke Rietz 1st Chard Wheelers Female Vet
378 13:34:00 Sandra MacKay Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Vet
379 13:34:30 Michelle Williams West Drayton MBC Female Vet
380 13:35:00 Jules Birch Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Female Vet
381 13:35:30 Suzanne Willis Southampton Triathlon Club Female Vet
382 13:36:00 Hannah Quay Reading CC Female Vet
383 13:36:30 Emma Bexson Stratford Cycling Club Female Vet
384 13:37:00 Karine Jones Verulam Really Moving Female Vet
385 13:37:30 Uta Pollmann CC London Female Vet
386 13:38:00 Teresa Robbins Reading CC Female Vet
387 13:38:30 Gemma Herbertson Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Female Vet
388 13:39:00 Vivienne Tomlin CC London Female Vet
389 13:39:30 Sasha Smith FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Female Vet
390 13:40:00 Mireille Cook Newbury Velo Female Vet
391 13:40:30 Catrin Brown Cycle Specific Female Vet
392 13:41:00 Celia Brown Beacon Roads CC Female Vet
393 13:41:30 Lillie Swan CC Ashwell Female Vet
394 13:42:00 Jo Parmenter Andover Wheelers Female Vet
395 13:42:30 Cliodhna Kennedy Reading CC Female Vet
396 13:43:00 Gemma Hobson URDT Female Vet
397 13:43:30 Natalie Creswick Magspeed Racing Female Vet
398 13:44:00 Helen Nicholls Valkyrie Race Team Female Vet
399 13:44:30 Gemma Sargent Jadan CycleSpace- Vive Le Velo Female Vet
400 13:45:00 Kirsty McSeveney ...a3crg Female Vet
401 13:45:30 Marie Kaing Reading CC Female Senior
402 13:46:00 Ella Green BellaVelo cc Female Senior
403 13:46:30 Lucy Edwards Estrella Bikes Female Senior
404 13:47:00 Chantel Coetzer Redbridge CC Female Senior
405 13:47:30 Kate Robinson Team Milton Keynes Female Senior
406 13:48:00 Elizabeth Hodges Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
407 13:48:30 Vikki Aust Thames Valley Triathletes Female Senior
408 13:49:00 Becca Drake BellaVelo cc Female Senior
409 13:49:30 Stephanie Cadoux-Hudson Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
410 13:50:00 Aurelia Laluc Reading CC Female Senior
411 13:50:30 Jamie-Lee Wright Guernsey Velo Club Female Senior
412 13:51:00 Natalie Lawrence Estrella Bikes Female Senior
413 13:51:30 Nikki Ray Estrella Bikes Female Senior
414 13:52:00 Nikki Curwen 3C Cycle Club Female Senior
415 13:52:30 Sophie Tolhurst CC London Female Senior
416 13:53:00 Verity Atkins Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Female Senior
417 13:53:30 Aga Szypicyn CC London Female Senior
418 13:54:00 Katharine Morris Reading CC Female Senior
419 13:54:30 Aileen Rice-Jones BellaVelo cc Female Senior
420 13:55:00 Joanne Clarke Velo Club Venta Female Senior
421 13:55:30 Emma Cadoux-Hudson Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
422 13:56:00 Alice McWilliam Grinta Coaching Female Senior
423 13:56:30 Iona Casley Estrella Bikes Female Senior
424 13:57:00 Elsa Leuty Newbury Velo Female Senior
425 13:57:30 Katie Simmonds URDT Female Senior
426 13:58:00 Isabella Ash Holmfirth C C Female Senior
427 13:58:30 Laura Owler Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
428 13:59:00 Rachel Przybylski Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Senior
429 13:59:30 Lili McLean Andover Wheelers Female Senior
430 14:00:00 Louise Ireland Cambridge CC Female Senior
431 14:00:30 Morgan Newberry ŠKODA DSI CYCLING ACADEMY Female C5
432 14:01:00 Faith Fisher Valkyrie Race Team Female Senior
433 14:01:30 Gemma Wilks Sotonia CC Female Senior
434 14:02:00 Haddi Conant Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Female Espoir
435 14:02:30 Isobel Conibear DHC (Districts of Hamwic Cyclesport) Female Espoir
436 14:03:00 Charlotte Davies FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Female Senior
437 14:03:30 Emily Kate Walton Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
438 14:04:00 Charlotte Miles CC Weymouth Female Senior
439 14:04:30 Natalie Jenks Magspeed Racing Female Senior
440 14:05:00 Tracy Best Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
441 14:05:30 Lydia Watts Liv AWOL Female Espoir
442 14:06:00 Connie Hayes Liv AWOL Female Espoir
443 14:06:30 Henrietta Aitken Rapha Cycling Club Female Senior
444 14:07:00 Hannah Bayes Liv AWOL Female Espoir
445 14:07:30 Harriet Hernando Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Female Senior
446 14:08:00 Clare Good PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Senior
447 14:08:30 Nicola Soden Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Senior
448 14:09:00 Hannah Farran Team Boompods Female Senior
449 14:09:30 Jessica Rhodes-Jones AeroCoach Female Senior
450 14:10:00 Josie Cram PMRR Female Senior
451 14:10:30 Anna Brittain 7 Hills Cycling Club Female Senior
452 14:11:00 Liz Haskins TatraFitness (inc Jane Racing) Female Espoir
453 14:11:30 Hannah Lancaster Brother Uk - Team OnForm Female Espoir
454 14:12:00 Elizabeth Sanders Avid Sport Female Senior
455 14:12:30 Frances Owen Wrexham RC Female Senior
456 14:13:00 Monica Greenwood Macclesfield Wheelers Female Senior
457 14:13:30 Rebecca Seal Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior
458 14:14:00 Rosie Armitage Stratford Cycling Club Female Senior
459 14:14:30 Becky Storrie Synergy Cycles Female Espoir
460 14:15:00 Louise Hart Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Senior
461 14:15:30 Alex Clay The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz Female Senior
462 14:16:00 Caitlin Peters Torelli Female Espoir
463 14:16:30 Nicole Coates Torelli Female Espoir
464 14:17:00 Corinne Side University of Derby Cycling Club Female Espoir
465 14:17:30 Becky Hair Magspeed Racing Female Senior
466 14:18:00 Kate MacTear Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
467 14:18:30 Bexy Dew Army Cycling Female Senior
468 14:19:00 Jessica Finney CAMS -Tifosi Female Senior
469 14:19:30 Madeleine Heywood Lea Valley CC Female Senior
470 14:20:00 Kate Wootton Cycle Team Onform Female Espoir
471 14:20:30 Alice Lethbridge Torelli Female Senior
472 14:21:00 Jo Tindley CAMS -Tifosi Female Senior
473 14:21:30 Emily Meakin The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz Female Senior
474 14:22:00 Katie Scott CAMS -Tifosi Female Espoir
475 14:22:30 Illi Gardner CAMS -Tifosi Female Espoir
476 14:23:00 Emma Grant University of Bath Cycling Club Female Senior
477 14:23:30 Rebecca Richardson Team Brother UK Female Senior
478 14:24:00 Bithja Jones Pankhurst Cycles Female Vet
479 14:24:30 Mary Wilkinson Yorkshire Road Club Female Senior