Wisbech Wheelers (District Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Jun-21
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: B25/6
  • Closing Date: 01-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 08:03:00 Matthew Clarkson Wisbech Whs Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Lauren Pike Lincoln Wheelers CC Female Senior
5 08:05:00 Jamie Sparrow Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Robert Staines Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Espoir
7 08:07:00 Wayne Hill Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Thomas Batchelor COBL Cycling Club Male Senior
9 08:09:00 William Horspool Boston Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
10 08:10:00 Kevin Hobbs Peterborough CC Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Phil Lee Wisbech Whs Male Vet
12 08:12:00 John Swanbury VC Baracchi Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Graham Horspool Wisbech Whs Male Vet
14 08:14:00 John Royle Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Rory Havis Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Mike Watson Lowestoft Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Stefan Hurst Ronde Cycling Club Male Senior
18 08:18:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Graham Hurst Norwich A B C Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Dan Blackburn Epic Orange Race Team Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Ryan Gray Ride Harder Male C5
22 08:22:00 Richard Crook Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
23 08:23:00 Robert McAlinden Spalding CC Male Senior
24 08:24:00 Andrew Jenkins Wisbech Whs Male Vet
25 08:25:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
26 08:26:00 Craig Lamb Alford Whs Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Thomas Stegeman Fenland Clarion CC Male Espoir
28 08:28:00 Simon Wright Spalding CC Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Bethany Spencer Kettering CC Female Junior
30 08:30:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
31 08:31:00 Joshua Wallis Spalding CC Male Senior
32 08:32:00 Dave Clark Orwell Velo Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Verity Smith Loose Cannon's Conditioning Female Vet
34 08:34:00 James Hayward Ipswich Tri Club Male Senior
35 08:35:00 Matthew McClure Wisbech Whs Male Senior
36 08:36:00 Simon Daw Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Ian Pike (Trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Andrew Bowser Spalding CC Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Philip Merritt Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Lloyd Chapman Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior