Bolsover & District Cycling Club 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Mar-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 22-Mar-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Jim Trevor Hull Thursday RC Male
n/a n/a Michael Lawrenson POLICE SPORT UK CRT (PSUKCRT) Male
n/a n/a Gary Bates Team Swift Male
n/a n/a John Hind Male
n/a n/a Richard Lunt Male Senior
n/a n/a Matthew Harris Sheffrec CC Male
n/a n/a Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a Mark Booth Male
n/a n/a Greg Melia Clifton CC York Male
n/a n/a Brian Sunter Male
n/a n/a Peter Crewe Male Vet
n/a n/a Steven Hollowood Male
n/a n/a Mark Turner Dinnington Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Daniel Booth Male
n/a n/a Alan Tunnicliffe Male
n/a n/a Richard Hemborough Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Paul Maplecroft Male
n/a n/a Steve Burrows Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Liam Rooney Male
n/a n/a Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Whitehead Male
n/a n/a Tom Taylor Male
n/a n/a Michael Lamb Male
n/a n/a Lee Woodhead Sheffrec CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Nick Hanson Male
n/a n/a Peter Morris Male
n/a n/a Norman Griffin City RC (Hull) Male
n/a n/a Stephen Paterson Male Senior
n/a n/a Ian Mortimer Drighlington BC Male
n/a n/a Oliver Wright Male
n/a n/a Fiona Beard Clifton CC York Male Senior
n/a n/a Richard Bielby Hull Thursday RC Male
n/a n/a Robert Waterhouse Birdwell Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Jason Goulty Male
n/a n/a Matthew Atkinson Scarborough Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Bramhall Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Senior
n/a n/a Fred Easton Male
n/a n/a Karen Ledger Male
n/a n/a Robert Grainger Scarborough Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Tyson Male
n/a n/a Denise Bayliss Male
n/a n/a Rachael Mellor Male
n/a n/a Eric Nicholson Male
n/a n/a Rob Hatfield Calder Clarion Male
n/a n/a Anthony McNamara Male
n/a n/a Dave Nolan City RC (Hull) Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Brierly Male
n/a n/a David Bowen Barnsley Road Club Male
n/a n/a Dan Smith Belper BC Male
n/a n/a Bex Wager Male
n/a n/a Sam Straw Male
n/a n/a Martin Green Male
n/a n/a Dan Moore Male
n/a n/a Sam Case Male
n/a n/a Mike Shacklock Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Gary Irvine Male
n/a n/a James George Huddersfield Star Whs Male
n/a n/a John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Wainwright Male
n/a n/a Mark Eyre Male
n/a n/a Andrew Ziemacki Male
n/a n/a Joanne Walker Male
n/a n/a Ann Walsham Male Vet
n/a n/a Conor McGuigan Male
n/a n/a Nicola Holloway Sheffrec CC Male Senior
n/a n/a John Fitch Male
n/a n/a Andy Cliff Male
n/a n/a Patrick Murphy Male
n/a n/a David Wright Cheshire Roads Club Male
n/a n/a Alix Archer Male Vet
n/a n/a Simon Wells Male
n/a n/a John Hatfield Leeds Westfield CC Male
n/a n/a Gail Phillips Sheffrec CC Male
n/a n/a John Smith Male
n/a n/a Brian Wallace Scarborough Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Hayward Male
n/a n/a Stuart Woodhead Male
n/a n/a Alan Kayg City RC (Hull) Male
n/a n/a Shaun Paterson Male
n/a n/a Adrian Dobson Male
n/a n/a Gillian Challoner Male
n/a n/a Tony Wood Male
n/a n/a Vernon Richardson Male
n/a n/a Luke Hind Male
n/a n/a Rachael Eyre Male
n/a n/a Brian Rose Brough Whs Male
n/a n/a Richard Barnes Barnsley Road Club Male
n/a n/a Andy Baird Male
n/a n/a Dave Johnson Male Senior
n/a n/a Alexander Irivne Male
n/a n/a Chloe Selman Male
n/a n/a Richard Thorpe Male
n/a n/a Sharon Hobson Male
n/a n/a Jane Shields Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male
n/a n/a Neal Parkin Male
n/a n/a Elle Baird Male
n/a n/a Richard Bramhall Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male
n/a n/a Kathryn Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male
n/a n/a Allison Preece Male
n/a n/a Amanda Davies Male
n/a n/a Simon Beldon Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Robby Krygsman Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Daniel Barnett Male
n/a n/a Shaun Eden Mapperley CC Male
n/a n/a Patrick Gould Matlock CC Male
n/a n/a Leigh Fearn Matlock CC Male
n/a n/a Stewart Smith Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Michael Brammall Male
n/a n/a Xavier Scott Male Senior
n/a n/a Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC Male
n/a n/a Dan Taylor Male
n/a n/a Michael Dodson Male
n/a n/a Ross Barton Male
n/a n/a Nicholas Latimer Male Senior
n/a n/a Alan Dawson Team Swift Male Vet
n/a n/a Nick Frewin Male
n/a n/a Bill Seddon Male
n/a n/a Liam Bosley Male
n/a n/a Chris Ledger Male
n/a n/a Jack Hugill Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male
n/a n/a Graham Waller Sharrow CC Male
n/a n/a Mike Blair Matlock CC Male
n/a n/a Neal Parkin Male Senior
n/a n/a Andrew Cutts Birdwell Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Shaun Randall Male