ECCA (Ladies Open)(Pref for members of ECCA affiliated clubs)(180 riders)(3 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Aug-20
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: e2/10
  • Closing Date: 04-Aug-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 14:02:00 Caroline Harding Velo Club St Raphael Female Vet
3 14:03:00 Vida Sutova Redbridge CC Female Vet
4 14:04:00 Phoebe Roche WXC World Racing Female Juvenile
5 14:05:00 Wendy Gooding Team Bottrill Female Vet
6 14:06:00 Lindsay Clarke Fenland Clarion CC Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Deborah Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Female Vet
8 14:08:00 Linda Hones Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Amy Marks Team LDN Female Senior
10 14:10:00 Jennifer George MEMORIAL - SANTOS Female Senior
11 14:11:00 Kirsty McSeveney ...a3crg Female Senior
12 14:12:00 Amy Pritchard Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Katie-Ann Elliston Southend Wheelers Female Junior
14 14:14:00 Jennie Page Southend Wheelers Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Mathilde Pauls 1904RT Female Senior
16 14:16:00 Louise Robinson Essex Roads CC Female Vet
17 14:17:00 Laura Massey Cambridge CC Female Senior
18 14:18:00 Isabella Torrie Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Espoir
19 14:19:00 Karen Stuart-Smith Bicester Millennium CC Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Jennifer Millmore Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
21 14:21:00 Eva Callinan Liv AWOL Female Junior
22 14:22:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
23 14:23:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
24 14:24:00 Louise Douglass Essex Roads CC Female Senior
25 14:25:00 Faye Faber CycleCoach.com Female Senior
26 14:26:00 Jennifer Allum TORQ Performance Female Senior
27 14:27:00 Jennifer Andrews 1904RT Female Vet
28 14:28:00 Lisa Jane Lait Peterborough CC Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Donna Hayman Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Angela Carpenter ...a3crg Female Vet
31 14:31:00 Sally Turner trainSharp Female Vet
32 14:32:00 Susan Triplow CC Sudbury Female Vet
33 14:33:00 Ann Shuttleworth Cambridge CC Female Vet
34 14:34:00 Melanie Evans Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Lauren Kirchel Chelmer CC Female Senior
36 14:36:00 Sophie Lewis Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Female Junior
37 14:37:00 Kerry Tate Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Senior
38 14:38:00 Helen Gravatt CC Ashwell Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Christine Lutsch Windrush Triathlon Club Female Senior
40 14:40:00 Alice Lethbridge DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
41 14:41:00 Helen Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet