Sussex CA

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Jul-20
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 30 Miles
  • Course: g30/91
  • Closing Date: 16-Jul-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:01:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
2 07:02:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
3 07:03:00 Nigel Langridge Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
4 07:04:00 Martin Gibbs Team TMC Male Senior
5 07:05:00 Andy Critchlow Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
6 07:06:00 James Dear Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Mike Marchant Southdown Velo Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Peter Davies Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Peter Noble Epsom CC Male Vet
10 07:10:00 Simon McNamara HuntBikeWheels.com Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Nick Elson Woolwich CC Male Senior
12 07:12:00 Mark Edmonds Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
13 07:13:00 Brian Jones Horsham Cycling Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Peter Horsfield Redmon CC Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Nik Allen Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Andy Tedd South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
18 07:18:00 John Marchment HuntBikeWheels.com Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Gary Burgess Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Neil Harrigan Gemini BC Male Vet
21 07:21:00 Brian Molloy Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
22 07:22:00 Peter Madarasz Brighton Triathlon Club Male Senior
23 07:23:00 Andrew Quye Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Mark Vowells (Tricycle) CC Bexley Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Chris Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Gavin Ash Team TMC Male Vet
27 07:27:00 James Stone Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Trevor Leeding Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Matthew Smith Team TMC Male Senior
31 07:31:00 Alex Pearson Woolwich CC Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Daryl Stroud Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Eva Zsigoova ...a3crg Female Senior
35 07:35:00 Pete Morris Team TMC Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Steven Kane Team TMC Male Senior
38 07:38:00 Ian Leeding Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
39 07:39:00 David Prom San Fairy Ann CC Ltd Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Adam Wolley Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
42 07:42:00 Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC de Londres Male Junior
43 07:43:00 Kevin Plummer South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Adrian Blacker C and N Cycles RT Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Oliver Stockwell Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Male Junior
46 07:46:00 Andrew Meilak VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet