East Sussex CA (hard riders)(entries close 05/03/20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Mar-20
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 15 Miles
  • Course: gs/895
  • Closing Date: 05-Mar-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Peter Moon Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
2 09:02:00 Sam Winter Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
3 09:03:00 Matthew Woods Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
4 09:04:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Chris Parker Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Charles Sheldon Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Richard Frost Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Vince Todd Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
9 09:09:00 James Norrell-Goldsmith Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
10 09:10:00 Chris Piper Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Craig Edkins Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Michael Terrington Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
13 09:13:00 Kate Thomas Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
14 09:14:00 Anita Turner Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Vet
15 09:15:00 Olivia Webb Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Vet
16 09:16:00 Anna Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Female Senior
17 09:17:00 Greg Blackwell Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
18 09:18:00 David Wilkins Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Alan Pearce Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Kevin Burton Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Martin Yardley Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Jonathan Molton Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Billy Gilbey VC de Londres Male Junior
24 09:24:00 Ivan Johnson Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Mark Edleston Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Vincent Busk Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Adam Rogers Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Bruce English Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Tobias Bunyan Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Darren Brockhurst Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Richard Burchett Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Dan Street Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Sam Dix trainSharp Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Daniel Ellis Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
35 09:35:00 George Marshall Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Iain Brogden Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Chris Beales Pearson Cycling Club Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Matt Chipping Clapham Chasers Male Senior
39 09:39:00 Nathan Russell trainSharp Male Senior
40 09:40:00 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Mark Edwards Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
42 09:42:00 George Welfare Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
43 09:43:00 Robert Rollings Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
44 09:44:00 David Clements Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Tom Hilder trainSharp Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Tom Portsmouth Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Espoir
48 09:48:00 William Murtagh FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
49 09:49:00 Howard Shaw trainSharp Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Pete Morris Team TMC Male Vet