CC London (2 up TTT)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Mar-20
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 20 Miles
  • Course: f7/10
  • Closing Date: 03-Mar-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:02:00 Sandra Padilla CC London Female Vet
2 14:02:00 Debi Mace-Nelmes CC London Female Vet
3 14:04:00 Vlad Kozlov CC London Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Justin Houlihan CC London Male Vet
5 14:06:00 Peter Redshaw CC London Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Mark Allen CC London Male Vet
7 14:08:00 Derrick Nelmes CC London Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Timothy Basham CC London Male Vet
9 14:10:00 Des Crinion Willesden Triathlon Club Male Senior
10 14:10:00 Danny Isaacs Willesden Triathlon Club Male Senior
11 14:12:00 Jeremy Simpson OV Cycling Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Richard Miller CC London Male Vet
13 14:14:00 Bob Groves Finchley RT Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Vince Divine Finchley RT Male Vet
15 14:16:00 Elisabeth Anderson CC London Female Vet
16 14:16:00 Lucy Winberg CC London Female Senior
17 14:18:00 Denise Yeats Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Giovanna Mahapatra-Andrade Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
19 14:20:00 John Jones Verulam Really Moving Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Matt Pumo Verulam Really Moving Male Vet
21 14:22:00 Shirla Poole Islington Cycling Club Female Vet
22 14:22:00 Robert Niesiolowski CC London Male Vet
23 14:24:00 Mallory Simmonds Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
24 14:24:00 Amy Pritchard Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
25 14:26:00 Robert Warren CC London Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Iain McNaught CC London Male Vet
27 14:28:00 Bianca Fernandez-Clark Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
28 14:28:00 Sian Rees Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
29 14:30:00 John Griffin Tri London Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Gaelle Lebray Tri London Female Vet
31 14:32:00 Emily MacKay Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
32 14:32:00 Joan Lee Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
33 14:34:00 Jo Irwin Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
34 14:34:00 Alina Blain Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
35 14:36:00 Rebecca Greenwood Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
36 14:36:00 Jennie Thelen Giant Camden Team Liv Male Vet
37 14:38:00 Fern Adams Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
38 14:38:00 Amy O'Brien Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
39 14:40:00 Nicholas Palmer CC London Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Simon McCartney CC London Male Vet
41 14:42:00 Blessing Danha Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
42 14:42:00 Isobel Atkin Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
43 14:44:00 Brenda Myers Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
44 14:44:00 Michelle Sloane Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
45 14:46:00 Karen Taplin CC London Female Vet
46 14:46:00 Peter Nicholas CC London Male Vet
47 14:48:00 Sandra Buckton CC London Female Vet
48 14:48:00 Chris Hewertson CC London Male Vet
49 14:50:00 Nancy Fry 6AM Cycling Female Senior
50 14:50:00 Joe Peake Regents Park Rouleurs Male Senior
51 14:52:00 Thomas Fairley CC London Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Danielle Shrosbree Team LDN Female Senior
53 14:54:00 Andrew Browne CC London Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Alex Carley CC London Male Senior
55 14:56:00 Kirsty How Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
56 14:56:00 Suzanne Curry Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
57 14:58:00 Arlen Vartazarian Regents Park Rouleurs Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Harry Green Regents Park Rouleurs Male Senior