Kettering CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Sep-20
  • Time: 13:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: n3/10c
  • Closing Date: 15-Sep-20 23:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 13:01:00 Michael Wood Kettering CC Male Vet
2 13:02:00 Pamela Moore Coalville Whs Female Vet
3 13:03:00 Nigel Briggs South Pennine RC Male Vet
4 13:04:00 James Lees VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
5 13:05:00 Sam Barker Kettering CC Male Vet
6 13:06:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
7 13:07:00 Gregory Ashley Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
8 13:08:00 Andrew Grant Chelmer CC Male Vet
9 13:09:00 Evander Wishart Fenland Clarion CC Male Juvenile
10 13:10:00 George Fox 45 RC Male Senior
11 13:11:00 Patrick Kelly Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
12 13:12:00 Matt Norris Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
13 13:13:00 Maria Gent Kettering CC Female Espoir
14 13:14:00 Laura Powell Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Female Senior
15 13:15:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
16 13:16:00 Sue Rust Kettering CC Female Vet
17 13:17:00 Peter Richardson Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
18 13:18:00 Alison Fovargue Team Empella Cyclocross.com Female Senior
19 13:19:00 Christopher Morris Bath Road Club Male Vet
20 13:20:00 George Thorne Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
21 13:21:00 Edward Smith Kettering CC Male Vet
22 13:22:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
23 13:23:00 Vincent Shreeve Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
24 13:24:00 Mark Tomlinson Peterborough CC Male Senior
25 13:25:00 Chris Spencer Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Senior
26 13:26:00 Philip Jones Peterborough CC Male Vet
27 13:27:00 Dan Holford Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Vet
28 13:28:00 Richard Glover CC Ashwell Male Vet
29 13:29:00 Amy Bird Kettering CC Female Junior
30 13:30:00 Rich Steels Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
31 13:31:00 Alex Garner VeloElite RC Male Vet
32 13:32:00 Simon Hanrahan Corley Cycles RC Male Vet
33 13:33:00 Adrian McHale Peterborough CC Male Vet
34 13:34:00 Eddy Clutton Kettering CC Male Vet
35 13:35:00 Tony Ball Team Swift Male Vet
36 13:36:00 Warren Drew Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
37 13:37:00 Rod J Weston Team Bottrill Male Vet
38 13:38:00 Stephen Anderson High Wycombe CC Male Vet
39 13:39:00 Robert Mathews Ratae RC Male Vet
40 13:40:00 Luke Norris Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
41 13:41:00 Karl Moseley Fishface Cycles RT Male Vet
42 13:42:00 Simon Fitzhugh 45 RC Male Vet
43 13:43:00 Gary Smith Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
44 13:44:00 Jamie Fox Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
45 13:45:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
46 13:46:00 Chris Old Kettering CC Male Senior
47 13:47:00 Ann Shuttleworth Cambridge CC Female Vet
48 13:48:00 Greg Elliott Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
49 13:49:00 Harry Tozer Fenland Clarion CC Male Juvenile
50 13:50:00 James Perkins Race Hub Male Vet
51 13:51:00 Edward Calow Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
52 13:52:00 Phil Scott Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
53 13:53:00 Paul Breeze Peterborough CC Male Vet
54 13:54:00 Annette Golawska Rugby Racing Cycling Club Female Vet
55 13:55:00 Robert Barker Kettering CC Male Vet
56 13:56:00 Wendy Gooding Team Bottrill Female Vet
57 13:57:00 Loz Staples Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
58 13:58:00 Oliver Franklin Icknield RC Male Vet
59 13:59:00 Graham Rice Kettering CC Male Vet
60 14:00:00 Mark Jones DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
61 14:01:00 Lee Thomas Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
62 14:02:00 Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
63 14:03:00 Christian Norris Mercedes AMG Petronas CC Male Senior
64 14:04:00 Neil Wood Brereton Whs Male Vet
65 14:05:00 Nick Cave Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet