Velo Club Cumbria (Circuit of Bassenthwaite Lake)(NLTTA Spoco)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Feb-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 31.2 Miles
  • Course: L311
  • Closing Date: 18-Feb-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 10:03:00 Sharon Lovidge Barrow Central Wheelers Female Vet
4 10:04:00 Paul Croft Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
5 10:05:00 David Percival Team Swift Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Andrew Niblock Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
7 10:07:00 Michelle Short Hawick Cycling Club Female Senior
8 10:08:00 Rachel Jeff Velo Club Cumbria Female Vet
9 10:09:00 Andy Taylor Kendal Cycle Club Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Peter Metcalfe Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Benjamin Akin Tri Preston Male Senior
12 10:12:00 Eamonn Quinn Lakes Road Club Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Alex Fairer Barrow Central Wheelers Female Senior
14 10:14:00 Amy Whelan Barrow Central Wheelers Female Senior
15 10:15:00 Claire Rushton Kent Valley RC Female Vet
16 10:16:00 Nick Higginson Cleveleys Road Club Male Senior
17 10:17:00 Simon Hayes Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Richard Morgan Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Paul Roberts Hambleton RC Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Peter Rowe Kent Valley RC Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Thomas Clough Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Michael Stanley North Wirral Velo Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Alun Brown Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Tim Norton Lancaster CC Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Max Nicholson Lakes Road Club Male Senior
26 10:26:00 Dougi Hall Border City Whs CC Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Kieran Hoban Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
28 10:28:00 Sean Hoban Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Richie Grant Hartlepool CC Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Andy Stubbs Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Steven Forrest Fogartys Insurance Tri Team Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Mike Westmorland Border City Whs CC Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Paul Warrener Rossendale RC Male Vet
34 10:34:00 John Huggon Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Daniel Ward Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Chris Watts Ilkley CC Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Martyn Blenkinship Beacon Wheelers Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Kenneth Brown Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Tom Gibson Kent Valley RC Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Tim Lawson Secret-training CC Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Andrew Barlow Kent Valley RC Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Dan Kendall Rock to Roll CC Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Christina Wiejak Jadan CycleSpace- Vive Le Velo Female Senior
44 10:44:00 Julian Cook Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Jonny Hill Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Sam Wedgwood Velo Club Cumbria Male Junior
48 10:48:00 Neil Withington Beacon Wheelers Male Vet
49 10:49:00 David Rundall Chorley Cycling Club Male Vet
50 10:50:00 James Meadows Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Paul Russell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
52 10:52:00 David Hill Velo Club Cumbria Male Espoir
53 10:53:00 Carl Potter Lancashire RC Male Vet
54 10:54:00 James Scott-Farrington Harry Middleton CC Male Senior
55 10:55:00 Adam Taylor Wigan Whs CC Male Senior
56 10:56:00 David Thompson Rock to Roll CC Male Vet
57 10:57:00 David Huck Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
58 10:58:00 David Trotter Lancaster CC Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Jack Rutland Mountain Goat Performance Cycle Coaching Male Junior
60 11:00:00 Derek Schofield Rossendale RC Male Vet
61 11:01:00 Jan Scotchford North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
62 11:02:00 Stuart Garnett Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
63 11:03:00 Kieran Lacey Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
64 11:04:00 Niall Paterson Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
65 11:05:00 David McNeill All Terrain Cycles Male Senior
66 11:06:00 Tom Broadbent HD Revolutions Male Senior
67 11:07:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
68 11:08:00 Craig Horseman Beacon Wheelers Male Vet
69 11:09:00 Paul David Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
70 11:10:00 Liam Beaty Hawick Cycling Club Male Senior