Oxford University CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Oct-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 1.3 Miles
  • Course: HHC035
  • Closing Date: 15-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Daz Solimani OT Cycling Club - Abingdon Male Senior
2 10:02:00 Paul Lang Oxford University CC Male Senior
3 10:03:00 Michael Knight Oxford University CC Male Senior
4 10:04:00 Tom Hazelton Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
5 10:05:00 Katrina Tse Oxford University CC Female Espoir
6 10:06:00 Robbie Cooper University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
7 10:07:00 Cristian Regep Oxford University CC Male Senior
8 10:08:00 Rob Jordan Zappi Racing Team Male Senior
9 10:09:00 Yuan Chai Oxford University CC Male Espoir
10 10:10:00 Nathaniel Cleland Oxford University CC Male Espoir
11 10:11:00 Hannah Hodson BellaVelo cc Female Senior
12 10:12:00 Yue Jin Oh Oxford University CC Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Thomas Long Oxford University CC Male Espoir
14 10:14:00 Jasper Lithgow Oxford University CC Male Espoir
15 10:15:00 Stephen Messenger Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Jasper Threadingham Oxford University CC Male Espoir
17 10:17:00 Matthew Boswell Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
18 10:18:00 James Maye Oxford University CC Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Mathew Veal Oxford University CC Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Romain Alaphilippe Oxford University CC Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Dean Teifel Recycles RCC Male Senior
23 10:23:00 James Illman Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Andrew Pollard Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
25 10:25:00 David Holland Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
26 10:26:00 Matthew Steven Cowley Road Condors CC Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Steven Prince Fishface Cycles RT Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Graham Martin A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Greg Fitzek ZeroBC Race Team Male Espoir
30 10:30:00 Angus Fisk Oxford University CC Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Danny Lake Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Graeme Rout Gannet CC Male Senior
33 10:33:00 Mathilde Pauls 1904RT Female Senior
34 10:34:00 Arpad Turmezei Cowley Road Condors CC Male Vet