Kingston Wheelers CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Sep-19
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: GH/42
  • Closing Date: 17-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 11:02:00 Mark Aldred Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
3 11:03:00 Haddi Conant Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Senior
4 11:04:00 Robin Snook Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
5 11:05:00 Colin Gray Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
6 11:06:00 Tim Cheyne Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
7 11:07:00 Mark Montgomery Tamar Velo Male Vet
8 11:08:00 Tomos Shaw Chichester City Riders Male Senior
9 11:09:00 Artur Kaczmarek Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
10 11:10:00 Ollie Smith Paceline RT Male Senior
11 11:11:00 Tom Hazelton Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
12 11:12:00 Scott Leeson London Dynamo Male Senior
13 11:13:00 Peter Adams Tri Surrey Male Vet
14 11:14:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
15 11:15:00 Nicola Soden Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Senior
16 11:16:00 Ben Speller Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
17 11:17:00 Katja Rietdorf Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
18 11:18:00 Peter Kilby Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
19 11:19:00 Helen McKay Les Filles Racing Team Female Vet
20 11:20:00 Jacintha Hamilton-Love Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
21 11:21:00 Danielle Forshaw Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Female Senior
22 11:22:00 Finlay Hawker VC de Londres Male Junior
23 11:23:00 Ria Woodfield Kingston Wheelers CC Female Senior
24 11:24:00 Chris Hartono LFGSS CC Male Senior
25 11:25:00 Jack Hartrey Kingston Wheelers CC Male Junior
26 11:26:00 Sandra MacKay Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Vet
27 11:27:00 Ivan Newsome Epsom CC Male Espoir
28 11:28:00 Tom Portsmouth Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Espoir
29 11:29:00 Charlie MacTear High Wycombe CC Male Espoir
30 11:30:00 Theo Tadros trainSharp Male Espoir
31 11:31:00 Olivia Bentley Will Houghton Racing Team (WHRT) Female Senior
32 11:32:00 Rachel Przybylski Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Senior
33 11:33:00 Daniel Pink GS Avanti Male Senior
34 11:34:00 Kate Palmer Brixton Cycles Club Female Senior
35 11:35:00 Thomas Seller Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
36 11:36:00 Gemma Hobson Female Vet
37 11:37:00 David Marshall Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
38 11:38:00 Rosamund Bradbury Sigma Sports Female Senior
39 11:39:00 Matt Phipps-Taylor VELOSPORT CC Male Senior
40 11:40:00 Chris Carroll Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Senior
41 11:41:00 Guy Tucker Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Espoir
42 11:42:00 Calvin Martin Westerley Cycling Club Male Senior
43 11:43:00 Jack Kellam Cambridge University CC Male Senior
44 11:44:00 Kieran Presland Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
45 11:45:00 Peter Tadros trainSharp Male Vet
46 11:46:00 Will Rostron Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
47 11:47:00 Leo Downing Kingston Phoenix RC Male Senior
48 11:48:00 Luca Palazzo Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
49 11:49:00 Ian Middleton Foran CCC Male Senior
50 11:50:00 Chris Newberry Redhill CC Male Senior
51 11:51:00 Thomas Willan East London Velo Male Senior
52 11:52:00 Sam Dorkings GS Avanti Male Senior
53 11:53:00 Edward Francis Paceline RT Male Vet
54 11:54:00 Neil Grunshaw Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
55 11:55:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior
56 11:56:00 Peter Hair Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
57 11:57:00 Jon Saunders Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
58 11:58:00 Harry Bunnell Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
59 11:59:00 Samuel Brealey Rue Morgue CC Male Senior
60 12:00:00 Andrew Feather ChampionSystem(UK) Male Senior