Oswestry Paragon CC (Priority SCCA clubs)(SCCA 13 of 16)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Jul-19
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: d25/24r
  • Closing Date: 09-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 19:07:00 Stephen Humphreys Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
8 19:08:00 Andrew Dawson SY TRI (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Male Vet
9 19:09:00 Gareth Brookes North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Gareth Sanger Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
11 19:11:00 Ed Middleton Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
12 19:12:00 James Neale North Shropshire Wheelers Male Senior
13 19:13:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
14 19:14:00 Mark Stocks Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Vet
15 19:15:00 Tony Harvey Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
16 19:16:00 Paul Birkin Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
17 19:17:00 Rob Kerr Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Jenny Newton Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
19 19:19:00 Ian Nisbett Hafren CC Male Vet
20 19:20:00 Dean Dovey Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
21 19:21:00 Alan Broadbent Peak Road Club Male Vet
22 19:22:00 David Gostelow Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
23 19:23:00 Gino Trasatti North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Robert Elliott Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
25 19:25:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
26 19:26:00 William Baugh Ludlow CC Male Vet
27 19:27:00 D J Fanning Weybridge Wheelers Male Vet
28 19:28:00 George Aldridge Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Ronald Perks Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
30 19:30:00 Kevin Larmer Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
31 19:31:00 Henri Bedford Revolutions Racing Male Junior
32 19:32:00 Stephen Glenwright VTTA (Merseyside) Male Vet
33 19:33:00 Neil Coles Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Simon Brown Ludlow Brewery Race Team Male Vet
35 19:35:00 Phil Murphy Total Tri Training Male Senior
36 19:36:00 Dave York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Jan Kardasz Wrexham RC Male Vet
38 19:38:00 Matthew Boazman Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
39 19:39:00 Sivio Cortis Farnham RC Male Vet
40 19:40:00 Toby Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
41 19:41:00 Emma Serjeant Hafren CC Female Senior
42 19:42:00 Philip Gardner Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
43 19:43:00 Jason Arnold Hafren CC Male Vet
44 19:44:00 Alan Old Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
45 19:45:00 Kieran Morris Total Tri Training Male Espoir
46 19:46:00 Keri Parton Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Female Senior
47 19:47:00 Deb Hutson-Lumb Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
48 19:48:00 Ben Beachell Rhos-on-Sea CC Male Vet
49 19:49:00 Paul Mulready Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
50 19:50:00 Matthew Davies Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
51 19:51:00 Luke Vallance Wrexham RC Male Vet
52 19:52:00 Jenny York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
53 19:53:00 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet
54 19:54:00 Les Boughey North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
55 19:55:00 Jack Morris Oswestry Paragon CC Male Senior
56 19:56:00 Gary Brooks Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
57 19:57:00 Angelo Derosa Poco Loco Cycling R.T. Male Vet
58 19:58:00 Simon Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
59 19:59:00 Bryn Davies Hafren CC Male Vet
60 20:00:00 Thomas Brazier Synergy Cycles Race Team Male Senior