VTTA (Yorkshire) (Cheques to B Buss)(Pref VTTA Members)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Aug-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v714
  • Closing Date: 13-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Harry Edney York Triathlon RT Male Senior
2 10:02:00 Mark Higgins Knottingley Velo Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Shaun Culpin Witham Wheelers Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Robert Tate Leeds Westfield CC Male Vet
5 10:05:00 John Scott Vive Le Velo Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Brian Ashworth East Bradford CC Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Steven Woodrup Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Debbie Dettmar Valley Striders Cycling Club Female Vet
9 10:09:00 Stacey Stump York Cycleworks Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Crispin Swinhoe Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
11 10:11:00 George Miles. Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
12 10:12:00 John Hatfield Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Mike Rennison VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Alan Gay Team Swift Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Andrew Brown Audax UK Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Vanessa Barker Hull Thursday RC Female Vet
17 10:17:00 Guy Lewis Holmfirth C C Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Lez Young (Tricycle) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Christopher Green Drighlington BC Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Nikola Matthews Halifax Imperial Wheelers Female Senior
23 10:23:00 Andy Wond Sowerby Sunday Club Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Alan Thompson Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Philip Worbey Cyclesense CC Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Peter MacKlam Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Michael Weaver Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Christopher Mawer Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 David Wright Cheshire Roads Club Male Vet
30 10:30:00 David Buxton Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
31 10:31:00 David Bird VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Anthony Keyworth Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Paul Ruta Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Mark Philipson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Jason Procter Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Jonathan Lloyd Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Mike Potter Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Rich Banks Calder Clarion Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Robert Hulme West Pennine Road Club Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Rich Benson Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Alasdair Bruce Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Ian Richardson Selby CC Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Phillip Tyas Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Melvin Blackford Vive Le Velo Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Richard Hembrough Team Swift Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Ross Burton Calder Clarion Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Richard Dixon Team Swift Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Peter Fielding-Smith Wilsons Wheels RT Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Steve Hancock Calder Clarion Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Simon Hulme Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Mark Symons City RC (Hull) Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Jez Willows Sherwood CC Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Adrian Stott Jackpot Racing Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Gary Bates Team Swift Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Andrew Askwith Vive Le Velo Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Jymmy Trevor Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Craig Moody Giant Halifax Race Team Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Steve Gore-Browne Team Swift Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Julian Ramsbottom Team Bottrill Male Vet
61 11:01:00 Richard Dean Rockingham CC Male Vet
62 11:02:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Vet
63 11:03:00 Richard Sharp Team Swift Male Senior