VTTA (North Midlands)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Jun-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: o10/1
  • Closing Date: 18-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Adam Hardy Team Sportslab Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Paul Heggie Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Chris Last Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Allan Wailoo 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Jo Corbett Mapperley CC Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Russell Carter South Pennine RC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Fiona Sharp Team Swift Female Vet
10 14:10:00 John Slater Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Sydney Wilson Sheffield Phoenix Cycling Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Stephen Walker Trent Valley Road Club Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Stephen Scott Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Mark Cooke Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Anthony Nash Scunthorpe RC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Michael Weaver Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Daniel Shaw Sitwell Cycling Club Male Juvenile
18 14:18:00 Paula Fisher Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
19 14:19:00 George Miles. Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Paul Ruta Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Graham Barker Rockingham CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 David Wright Cheshire Roads Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Robert Cooke Rockingham CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Wayne Fuller Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Karen Ledger Ace Test Team Female Vet
26 14:26:00 Thomas Winn Selby CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Anthony Keyworth Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Mervyn Wilson North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Steve Cowlbeck VTTA (North Midlands) Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Neal Parkin Team Bottrill Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Andrew Brown Audax UK Male Vet
32 14:32:00 John Dalton Whirlow Wheelers Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Curt Langan Rossington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Andrew Laidler Sitwell Cycling Club Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Ala Whitehead Rockingham CC Female Vet
38 14:38:00 Richard Lunt Rossington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Steve Mccall Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill Male Vet
41 14:41:00 James Fox Sitwell Cycling Club Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Jonathan Croft Team Sportslab Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Les Wilcockson Chesterfield Spire Cycling Club Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Cyril Wynne Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Shaun Eden Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Steve Gibson Peak Road Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Mel Bentley West Yorks Police CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Michael Dodson uk-featherflags/TRI Race Team Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Stuart Radford VTTA (North Midlands) Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Richard Dean Rockingham CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Julian Read Team Swift Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Charlotte Ridsdale Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
55 14:55:00 Julian Ramsbottom Team Bottrill Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Greg Elliott Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Ian Richardson Selby CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 David Young Albarosa CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 John Hatfield Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Nicholas Latimer B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Ben Hamilton Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Rod Goodfellow North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Patrick Giblin Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Gary Irvine Rossington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Lee Watson Team Sportslab Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Russell Horner Team Sportslab Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Joe Le Sage Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet