Spalding CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Apr-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 18 Miles
  • Course: cs/5
  • Closing Date: 26-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 09:03:00 B. J. Drew Spalding CC Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Lord Rolbin Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Michael Smalley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Rosie Wallace Liv AWOL Female Espoir
7 09:07:00 Emily Richards Bourne Wheelers Female Juvenile
8 09:08:00 Andy Clark Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Gareth Richards Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Chris Ward Team Swift Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Matilda Gurney Spalding CC Female Espoir
12 09:12:00 Bryn Richards Bourne Wheelers Male Junior
13 09:13:00 Roland Kiraly Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
14 09:14:00 Robert McAlinden Spalding CC Male Senior
15 09:15:00 Tom Comben Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Sam Taylor Rats Cycling Team Male Senior
17 09:17:00 Thomas Evans Welland Valley CC Male C3
18 09:18:00 James Jeffries Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Adam Ellis Spalding CC Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Anthony Bye Wisbech Whs Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Claire Armstrong Belvoir Tri Club Female Vet
23 09:23:00 Paul Blease Alford Whs Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Callum McPartlin DR J Performance Male Senior
25 09:25:00 Joshua Wallis Spalding CC Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Matt Elworthy Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Andy Richardson Spalding CC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Madeleine Gammons Liv AWOL Female Espoir
29 09:29:00 Gareth Pymm Team Bottrill Male Senior
30 09:30:00 Neil Palmer Spalding CC Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Peter Odling Alford Whs Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Loz Staples Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Gary Tudbury Race Hub Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Vincent Shreeve Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
36 09:36:00 James Bramma Spalding CC Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Graham Wright Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
38 09:38:00 John Burton Alford Whs Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Mark Booth Kettering CC Male Vet
40 09:40:00 James Gelsthorpe Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Chris Kettle Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Nicholas Hitchens Team Bottrill Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Tim Lister Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Karl Baillie Witham Wheelers Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Brett Harwood Team Bottrill Male Vet