Velopreda (Cumbrae HC)(entries close 12/6/19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jun-19
  • Time: 14:15
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: WW01/01
  • Closing Date: 12-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Age Club Gender Category VTTA Group
1 15:01:00 Corey Whiteford 14 Lanark Race Team Male Junior N/A
2 15:02:00 Sam Edgar 13 Johnstone Wheelers Male Juvenile N/A
3 15:03:00 Thomas Wisdish 14 East Kilbride Road Club Male Junior N/A
4 15:04:00 Conal Davidson 15 Johnstone Wheelers Male Junior N/A
5 15:05:00 Cameron Stromberg 15 Deeside Thistle CC Male Junior N/A
6 15:06:00 James Ross 15 Johnstone Wheelers Male Junior N/A
7 15:07:00 Erin Murphy 15 Deeside Thistle CC Female Junior N/A
8 15:08:00 Louie Urquhart-Dixon 15 Johnstone Wheelers Male Junior N/A
9 15:09:00 Ahron Dick 12 Stirling Bike Club Male Juvenile N/A
10 15:10:00 Oliver Kelly 13 Johnstone Wheelers Male Juvenile N/A
11 15:11:00 Marc Anderson 41 Loudoun Road Club Male Vet N/A
12 15:12:00 Tom Rowan 18 Velopreda Male Espoir N/A
13 15:13:00 Kevin Brydon 34 Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Senior N/A
14 15:14:00 Tony Scott 41 Loudoun Road Club Male Vet N/A
15 15:15:00 Brian Rowan 46 Velopreda Male Vet N/A
16 15:16:00 Steve Donaldson 57 Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet Scotland
17 15:17:00 Graham Martin 45 A5 Rangers CC Male Vet N/A
18 15:18:00 Murray Doyle 51 Bute Wheelers Male Vet N/A
19 15:19:00 William McMillan 71 Glasgow United CC Male Vet Scotland
20 15:20:00 Jim Logue 44 Inverclyde Velo Male Vet N/A
21 15:21:00 Fiona Cockburn 48 Glasgow Wheelers Female Vet N/A
22 15:22:00 Sandy Waller 22 Edinburgh Road Club Male Senior N/A
23 15:23:00 Alan Linstead 51 Velopreda Male Vet N/A
24 15:24:00 Stephen Spellacy 47 Dumfries CC Male Vet N/A
25 15:25:00 Helen Parkin 25 Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior N/A
26 15:26:00 Stephen Leckie 47 Inverclyde Velo Male Vet N/A
27 15:27:00 Paul Keir 46 Velopreda Male Vet N/A
28 15:28:00 Aileen Fisher 50 Ayr Roads CC Female Vet Scotland
29 15:29:00 Donald Sharp 64 Glasgow Wheelers Male Vet N/A
30 15:30:00 Pail McGonigle 29 Inverclyde Velo Male Senior N/A
31 15:31:00 Iain Fisher 21 Ayr Roads CC Male Senior N/A
32 15:32:00 George McCarter 59 Inverclyde Velo Male Vet N/A
33 15:33:00 David Sykes 51 Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Vet N/A
34 15:34:00 Deirdre O'Reilly 42 Lanark Race Team Female Vet N/A
35 15:35:00 Tom May 58 Inverclyde Velo Male Vet N/A
36 15:36:00 Sam McGrath 21 Johnstone Wheelers Male Senior N/A
37 15:37:00 Paul Symington 57 Inverclyde Velo Male Vet N/A
38 15:38:00 Stephen Malaney 43 Velopreda Male Vet N/A
39 15:39:00 Kevan McCartney 45 Inverclyde Velo Male Vet N/A
40 15:40:00 David Ness 52 Velopreda Male Vet N/A
41 15:41:00 David Griffiths 27 Vanelli-Project GO Male Senior N/A