Royal Dean Forest CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Aug-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: r25/7
  • Closing Date: 13-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 09:03:00 Laura Airey Ross on Wye & Dist CC Female Vet
4 09:04:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Michelle Lee PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Vet
6 09:06:00 Darrel Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Amanda Lane Bynea Cycling Club Female Senior
8 09:08:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Simon Kinsey Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Anthony Jones Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Mark Jones Somerset Road Club Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
13 09:13:00 Dean Prosser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Carson Pryce Ufit Tri Team Male Senior
15 09:15:00 Phil Willoughby Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Senior
16 09:16:00 John Howells Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Jake Tay Severn Road Club Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Stuart Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Peter Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Chris Lowe Swindon Road Club Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Owen Burgess Newport Phoenix CC Male Senior
24 09:24:00 Lee Davies London Dynamo Male Senior
25 09:25:00 Colin Wallace Merthyr CC Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Michael Williams Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Simon Ward Bristol Road Club Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Michael Collins VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
30 09:30:00 David Dickerson Team Echelon Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
32 09:32:00 John O'Dwyer Dursley Road Club Male Senior
33 09:33:00 John French Oxford City RC Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Carole Welch Port Talbot Whs CC Female Vet
35 09:35:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Arja Scarsbrook Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
37 09:37:00 Gareth Jones Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Iago Williams Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Juvenile
39 09:39:00 Glen Knight Newbury RC Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Derek Morgan Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Gareth Poulton Abergavenny RC Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Nigel Jones Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
44 09:44:00 David Leighton Severn Road Club Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Earl Smith Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Peter Davies Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Adam Taylor Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Iain Bell Monmouthshire Wheelers Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Luke Dix Cardiff Jif Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Lynsey Astles Weaver Valley CC Female Vet
52 09:52:00 Robert Lucas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Paul Guest Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Hugh Davies Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Carlo Toledo Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
56 09:56:00 John J Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Digby Rusling Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Andy Kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Conrad Moss NOPINZ Male Vet
61 10:01:00 Michael1 Murkin Swindon Road Club Male Vet
62 10:02:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Andrew Clarke North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Jeffrey Rees Gower Riders Cycling Club Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Tim Wood Team Echelon Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Jon Airey Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
67 10:07:00 David Evans Team Echelon Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Phillip Turner ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling Male Vet
69 10:09:00 Gary Rickards Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior