Kent CA (Association event)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Jun-19
  • Time: 06:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: q50/11
  • Closing Date: 21-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
8 06:08:00 David Dixon Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
9 06:09:00 Steve Harrington Gravesend CC Male Senior
10 06:10:00 Allan Thurston 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
11 06:11:00 Pip Jenkins Southborough & Dist. Whs Female Senior
12 06:12:00 Chris Hansen 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
13 06:13:00 Ian Forrest 4T+ Cyclopark Male Vet
14 06:14:00 Rebecca Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Female Vet
15 06:15:00 Malcolm Strickland Thornton Road Club Male Vet
16 06:16:00 Martin Brown 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
17 06:17:00 Kieran Fitzpatrick Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Senior
18 06:18:00 Neal Watson 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
19 06:19:00 Richard Birtwhistle Sydenham Whs Male Vet
20 06:20:00 Reuben Evans Bigfoot CC Male Senior
21 06:21:00 Tom Rowing Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
22 06:22:00 Martin Foord Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
23 06:23:00 Lee Kingston Medway Velo Club Male Vet
24 06:24:00 Susan Walbrook Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
25 06:25:00 Stuart Strutton Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Male Senior
26 06:26:00 Joshua Clark Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Espoir
27 06:27:00 Barry Goodsell Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
28 06:28:00 Malcolm Daly Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
29 06:29:00 Gary Pullen Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
30 06:30:00 Vanessa Gilmartin 7Oaks Tri Club Female Vet
31 06:31:00 Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
32 06:32:00 Steve Gooch Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
33 06:33:00 Mark Amon Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
34 06:34:00 David MacKey Medway Velo Club Male Vet
35 06:35:00 Paul Allen GS Avanti Male Vet
36 06:36:00 Stephen Wilkinson Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
37 06:37:00 Keith Walker Wigmore CC Male Vet
38 06:38:00 Paul Kirkness Thanet RC Male Vet
39 06:39:00 Mike Perry Thanet RC Male Vet
40 06:40:00 Joe Austin Sheppey Velo Male Senior
41 06:41:00 Dean Chiddention Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
42 06:42:00 Richard Payn 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
43 06:43:00 Gareth Purves Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Senior
44 06:44:00 Kim Moss 7Oaks Tri Club Female Vet
45 06:45:00 Carl Chapman GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert Cycles Male Vet
46 06:46:00 David Hampton Ashford Whs Male Vet
47 06:47:00 Alex Woolley Sheppey Velo Male Vet
48 06:48:00 Chris Parker Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
49 06:49:00 John Franklin Twickenham CC Male Senior
50 06:50:00 Neil Lauder Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
51 06:51:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
52 06:52:00 Christopher Bax PMR Male Vet
53 06:53:00 Chris Dines GS Avanti Male Vet
54 06:54:00 Andy MacPherson VC Deal Male Vet
55 06:55:00 Mark Doxey Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
56 06:56:00 Jeremy Saynor PMR Male Vet
57 06:57:00 Samuel Robinson Ashford Whs Male Senior
58 06:58:00 Colin Inett Thanet RC Male Vet
59 06:59:00 Nick Elson Male Senior
60 07:00:00 Lee Buckman Ashford Whs Male Vet
61 07:01:00 Rob Grunfeld GS Avanti Male Vet
62 07:02:00 Andy Robinson Ashford Whs Male Vet
63 07:03:00 Colin Ashcroft West Kent RC Male Vet
64 07:04:00 Michael Ashcroft West Kent RC Male Senior
65 07:05:00 Neil Harrigan Gravesend CC Male Vet
66 07:06:00 Richard Giles Serpentine Running Club Male Vet
67 07:07:00 Sam Bennett 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
68 07:08:00 Valerie Place 7Oaks Tri Club Female Vet
69 07:09:00 Alex Pearson Male Vet
70 07:10:00 Andrew Meilak VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
71 07:11:00 Tom Hilder trainSharp Male Senior
72 07:12:00 Richard Claxton VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet