Victoria CC (Points League 3 of 4)(Inc VTTA East Anglia)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Jul-19
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 10.2 Miles
  • Course: e1/10a
  • Closing Date: 16-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
19 08:19:00 Christopher John Stevens Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Dean Lubin Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Sue Rogers Crest CC Female Vet
22 08:22:00 David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
23 08:23:00 Brendan O'brien Eagle Road Club Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Philip Baldwin Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Graham Painter Chelmer CC Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Jeremy Parker Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
27 08:27:00 John Steed West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
28 08:28:00 John Bonnyhood CC Sudbury Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Bradley Jones-chapman Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Jeremy Greenwood Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
32 08:32:00 James Johnson Welwyn Whs Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Kamran Ezel Southgate CC Male Senior
35 08:35:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Nick Taylor Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Andrew Beaman Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Fazl Buchari Brothers On Bikes Male Senior
40 08:40:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Keith Randle Amis Velo Racing Team Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Junaid Ibrahim Victoria Cycling Club Male Senior
44 08:44:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
46 08:46:00 James Conway Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Chris Murphy Welwyn Whs Male Vet
48 08:48:00 James Greenwood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Wayne Bridger Victoria Cycling Club Male C5
50 08:50:00 Karl Willis Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Rob Chaplin East London Velo Male Vet
52 08:52:00 David Martin Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
53 08:53:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Antonio Paolino Essex Roads CC Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
56 08:56:00 John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Richard Glover CC Ashwell Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Lawrence Lawry OV Cycling Club Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Anthony Whale Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Susan Triplow CC Sudbury Female Vet
61 09:01:00 Julie Shuttleworth Team Shuttle Female Vet
62 09:02:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
63 09:03:00 Joanna Butcher Braintree Velo CRC Female Vet
64 09:04:00 Leigh Harvey Shorter Rochford RT Female Vet
65 09:05:00 Lauren Kirchel Chelmer CC Female Senior
66 09:06:00 David Guy OV Cycling Club Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Matthew Williams East London Velo Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Tom Bishop Cambridge University CC Male Senior
69 09:09:00 Paul Shuttleworth Team Shuttle Male Vet
70 09:10:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
71 09:11:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Steve Miles CC Ashwell Male Vet
73 09:13:00 Chris West Lea Valley CC Male Vet
74 09:09:14 Richard Pimlott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
76 09:16:00 Hugh Williams Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Ron Back West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Rickaby Shearly-sanders Hadleigh Cycling Club Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Terry Law CC Sudbury Male Vet
80 09:20:00 John Mulvey ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Senior