VTTA (Midlands)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Sep-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k33/10d
  • Closing Date: 03-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Chris Benton Stafford Triathlon Club Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Phillip Blackwell Stourbridge CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Robert Lane Leamington C & AC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Bob Brabbins Somerset Road Club Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Keith Fitzgerald Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Stephen Foster CC Giro Male Vet
7 14:07:00 John Frydman Leamington C & AC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
9 14:09:00 James Lees VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Greg Elliott Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Susan Semple Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
12 14:12:00 Lisa Brothwood Bishop's Stortford CC Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Sarah Soden Leicester Forest CC Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Vicki Standen Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Senior
15 14:15:00 Aimee Lane Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Female Juvenile
16 14:16:00 Arja Scarsbrook Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
17 14:17:00 Rebecca Mason Coventry Road Club Female Senior
18 14:18:00 Jo Wilkie Ride 24/7 Female Vet
19 14:19:00 Gary Smith Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 David Stockill Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Philip Wooldridge Audax UK Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Adrian Murray Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Christopher Huxley Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Mark Shore Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Stewart Ball Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Damian Barratt Team Velo West Mercia Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Garry Shuker Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Lee Heron Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Andrew Milner Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Martin Stanley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Robert Smith Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Martin Osman CC Giro Male Vet
37 14:37:00 David Angliss Coventry Cycling Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 James Hargreaves Kenilworth Whs Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Martin Orrill Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Ian Taylor Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Gary Jones Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Martin Lines Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Stuart Harris Royal Sutton CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Peter Ward Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Michael Wills Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Joseph Costello Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 David Schofield-newton Rugby Velo Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Matthew Miller Team Bottrill Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Peter Smith Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
51 14:51:00 David Kiernan Race Rapid Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Paul Guest Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 David Evans Team Echelon Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Alex Doherty Goode2tri Team Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Richard Harrison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Robert Gibbons Race Rapid Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Dave Elliott Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Simon Garrett Team Echelon Male Vet
59 14:59:00 John Lucock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet