Coventry CC (Men)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Sep-19
  • Time: 13:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k11/10t
  • Closing Date: 27-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
27 13:27:00 Keith Jones Coventry Cycling Club Male Vet
28 13:28:00 John Frydman Leamington C & AC Male Vet
29 13:29:00 Iain Tebbutt Coalville Whs Male Vet
30 13:30:00 Keith Fitzgerald Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
31 13:31:00 Nigel Gleeson VTTA (Merseyside) Male Vet
32 13:32:00 Graham Hewson Estrella Bikes Male Vet
33 13:33:00 Robert Lane Leamington C & AC Male Vet
34 13:34:00 Norman Fenn Team Echelon Male Vet
35 13:35:00 James Chapman Team PB Performance Male Senior
36 13:36:00 Martin Orrill Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
37 13:37:00 Joel Whittle Royal Sutton CC Male Vet
38 13:38:00 Grant Warwick Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
39 13:39:00 Mark Hand Ashfield RC Male Vet
40 13:40:00 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
41 13:41:00 Peter Lloyd N+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
42 13:42:00 Russell Carter South Pennine RC Male Vet
43 13:43:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
44 13:04:00 John Davidson Welland Valley CC Male Vet
45 13:45:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
46 13:46:00 Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male Vet
47 13:47:00 Stewart Ball Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
48 13:48:00 Mark Shore Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
49 13:49:00 Martin Kelly Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
50 13:50:00 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
51 13:51:00 George Thorne Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
52 13:52:00 Stephen Eggleton Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
53 13:53:00 Bob Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
54 13:54:00 Roy Oakes South Pennine RC Male Vet
55 13:55:00 Ashley Roue Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
56 13:56:00 Stuart Harris Royal Sutton CC Male Vet
57 13:57:00 Wayne Hughes Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
58 13:58:00 Brian Jones Horsham Cycling Male Vet
59 13:59:00 Graeme Church Team Milton Keynes Male C1
60 14:00:00 Robert Gibbons Race Rapid Male Vet
61 14:01:00 Euan Tebbutt Coalville Whs Male Espoir
62 14:02:00 Rod J Weston Team Bottrill Male Vet
63 14:03:00 John Bourton Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
64 14:04:00 Greg Elliott Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
65 14:05:00 Jonathan Morris Sportstest RT Male Senior
66 14:06:00 Nick Burton Newark Castle C C Male Vet
67 14:07:00 Will Gray Solihull CC Male Junior
68 14:08:00 Christopher Huxley Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
69 14:09:00 Peter Bell Welland Valley CC Male Vet
70 14:10:00 James Garrett Rugby Velo Male Senior
71 14:11:00 Peter Wright Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
72 14:12:00 Alan Parfrey Phoenix Velo Male Vet
73 14:13:00 Paul Mulready Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
74 14:14:00 John Grumbley Coventry Road Club Male Vet
75 14:15:00 Mark Bottrill Team Bottrill Male Senior
76 14:16:00 Chris Spencer Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Senior
77 14:17:00 Garry Shuker Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
78 14:18:00 Michael Hicks Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
79 14:19:00 Ethan Tebbutt Coalville Whs Male Junior
81 14:21:00 Simon Price Para-T Male C2
82 14:22:00 Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
83 14:23:00 Blaine Carpenter Shutt Ridley RT Male Junior
84 14:24:00 Daniel Clarke Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior
85 14:25:00 Simon Law Race Rapid Male Vet
86 14:26:00 James Brayford Lyme Racing Club Male Espoir
87 14:27:00 Luke Seal Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior
88 14:28:00 John Shelton-smith Coalville Whs Male Vet
89 14:29:00 Declan Logue Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
90 14:30:00 John Lucock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet