V.T.T.A. (Nottm & East Mids) (All Ages) (Preference to VTTA Members) (Cheques to D.Yarham)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Apr-19
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: A10/14
  • Closing Date: 09-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 15:01:00 Michael Prescott Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
2 15:02:00 Michael Spurr Leicestershire RC Male Vet
3 15:03:00 Rob Bennett Ratae RC Male Vet
4 15:04:00 Kenneth Stevens South Pennine RC Male Vet
5 15:05:00 Ed Tarelli Race Hub Male Vet
6 15:06:00 Jessica Beyer-Lyons Nottingham Clarion CC Female Vet
7 15:07:00 Peter Stirk Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
8 15:08:00 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Male Vet
9 15:09:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
10 15:10:00 Paul Cox Race Hub Male Senior
11 15:11:00 John Martin Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
12 15:12:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
13 15:13:00 Vincent Jenkins VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
14 15:14:00 Anthony Hardenberg Witham Wheelers Male Vet
15 15:15:00 Nicholas Cousins Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
16 15:16:00 Jez Willows Sherwood CC Male Vet
17 15:17:00 Mark Booth Kettering CC Male Vet
18 15:18:00 Paul Jones Sherwood CC Male Vet
19 15:19:00 Roger Moon Coalville Whs Male Vet
20 15:20:00 Sean Vincent Race Hub Male Vet
21 15:21:00 Steve Kaye Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
22 15:22:00 Isaac Russell Team PB Performance Male Espoir
23 15:23:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
24 15:24:00 Wayne Smith Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
25 15:25:00 Steve Savage Leicestershire RC Male Senior
26 15:26:00 Richard Oakes Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
27 15:27:00 Stephen Howgill Leicestershire RC Male Vet
28 15:28:00 Paul Ashdown Kettering CC Male Vet
29 15:29:00 Sydney Wilson Sheffield Phoenix Cycling Club Male Vet
30 15:30:00 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
31 15:31:00 Michael Wills Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
32 15:32:00 Rich Steels Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
33 15:33:00 Simon Inman OVB Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Kevin Humphreys Sherwood CC Male Vet
35 15:35:00 Chris Ward Team Swift Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Paul Lilley Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
37 15:37:00 Simon Price Para-T Male C2
38 15:38:00 Ben Hamilton Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
39 15:39:00 Michael Church Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
40 15:40:00 Robert Gibbons Team Klincutapparel.com Male Vet
41 15:41:00 Karen Ledger Ace Test Team Female Vet
42 15:42:00 Jon Talbot Wisbech Whs Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Stephen Robinson North Notts Olympic CC Male Vet
44 15:44:00 Tom Foreman Sherwood CC Male Senior
45 15:45:00 Nick Moore uk-featherflags/TRI Race Team Male Senior
46 15:46:00 Simon Geraci Team Swift Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Becky Taylor Wisbech Whs Female Vet
48 15:48:00 Michelle Morley Team Swift Female Vet
49 15:49:00 Rod Weston Race Hub Male Vet
50 15:50:00 Chris Ledger Ace Test Team Male Vet
51 15:51:00 Andrew Askwith Vive Le Velo Male Vet
52 15:52:00 Tim Hood Team Bottrill Male Vet
53 15:53:00 Giles White Sherwood CC Male Vet
54 15:54:00 David Wright Cheshire Roads Club Male Vet
55 15:55:00 Shawn Gough Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
56 15:56:00 Edwin Kaye Alford Whs Male Vet
57 15:57:00 Robert Barnard Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
58 15:58:00 Mathew Stonley Mapperley CC Male Vet
59 15:59:00 Michael Stevens Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
60 00:00:00 Shaun Eden Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
61 00:00:00 Kenny Cliffe Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
62 00:00:00 Nicholas Hitchens Team Bottrill Male Vet
63 00:00:00 David Ellis Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
64 00:00:00 David Buxton Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
65 00:00:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
66 00:00:00 Mark Atkinson Alford Whs Male Senior
67 00:00:00 Phillip Tyas Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
68 00:00:00 Gary Kondor Sherwood CC Male Vet
69 00:00:00 Wayne Fuller Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
70 00:00:00 David Kiernan Race Rapid Male Vet
71 00:00:00 Adam Gascoigne Race Hub Male Senior
72 00:00:00 Craig Lamb Alford Whs Male Vet
73 00:00:00 Christopher Bailey Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
74 00:00:00 Gary Clarke Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
75 00:00:00 James Perkins Race Hub Male Vet
76 00:00:00 Simon Law Team Klincutapparel.com Male Vet
77 00:00:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
78 00:00:00 Russell Carter South Pennine RC Male Vet
79 00:00:00 Philip Worbey Cyclesense CC Male Vet
80 00:00:00 Neal Parkin Team Bottrill Male Senior
81 00:00:00 Sean Sleigh Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
82 00:00:00 Antony Brown Kettering CC Male Vet
83 00:00:00 Andy Clark Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
84 00:00:00 Oliver Wright Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
85 00:00:00 Brett Harwood Team Bottrill Male Vet