B.D.C.A. (2-Up TTT)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Mar-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 30 Km
  • Course: AS/19
  • Closing Date: 19-Feb-19 22:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:02:00 Matthew Lebelinski Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
2 14:02:00 John Spanner Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
3 14:04:00 Stephen Fox Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
4 14:04:00 James Fox Velo Club Long Eaton Male Junior
5 14:06:00 Anne Staley Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Female Vet
6 14:06:00 Graham Green Team Bottrill Male Vet
7 14:08:00 Richard Golding Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Hayley Moore Ilkeston Cycle Club Female Senior
9 14:10:00 Paul Knifton Race Hub Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Ian King Race Hub Male Vet
11 14:12:00 Adam Huelss Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Peter Richardson Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
13 14:14:00 Chris Sidney Coalville Whs Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Christopher Garner Coalville Whs Male Vet
15 14:16:00 Nathan Bate South Pennine RC Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Callum Broster Coalville Whs Male Senior
17 14:18:00 Tim Hood Team Bottrill Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Michael Wills Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
19 14:20:00 David Ellis Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Shaun Eden Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
21 14:22:00 Darren Cope Kettering CC Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Mark Bottrill Team Bottrill Male Senior
23 14:24:00 Sam Morris Revolutions Racing Male Espoir
24 14:24:00 Phillip Maddocks Leicestershire RC Male Senior
25 14:26:00 Gareth Pymm Team Bottrill Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Stephanie Post Team Bottrill Female Senior
27 14:28:00 Wayne Smith Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Alan Davies Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
29 14:30:00 Steve Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
30 14:30:00 John Lucock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
31 14:32:00 Philippa Shubert High Wycombe CC Female Senior
32 14:32:00 Lisa Thomasson High Wycombe CC Female Senior
33 14:34:00 Alex Shepherd Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Bret Wilks Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
35 14:36:00 Jon Singfield Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Phil Helm Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
37 14:38:00 Michael Smith Raw Sport Performance Coaching Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Steve Faulkner Coalville Whs Male Senior
39 14:40:00 Keith Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Sam Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Espoir
41 14:42:00 Reed Partridge Ambion Racing Team Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Neil White Ambion Racing Team Male Vet
43 14:44:00 Rob Wild Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Karl Gregg Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
45 14:46:00 Brett Harwood Team Bottrill Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Matthew Bottrill Team Bottrill Male Vet