hampshire road club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Jun-18
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: p881/25
  • Closing Date: 29-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:01:00 Rachael Lamont Hampshire Road Club Female Vet
2 07:02:00 Steve Skinner Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
3 07:03:00 John Isard Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
4 07:04:00 Christian Benneyworth WyndyMilla Male Vet
5 07:05:00 Vicky Gill DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
6 07:06:00 Simon Craig-mcfeely ...a3crg Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Derek Dowden Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Richard Elliott Southdown Velo Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Ken Rayson ...a3crg Male Vet
10 07:10:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Alan Emmott Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Peter Franks Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
13 07:13:00 Terry Belbin Poole Whs Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Christopher, Rosam Epsom CC Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Paul Smith VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Luke Rendell Poole Whs Male Senior
17 07:17:00 Ben Fielden GS Stella Male Vet
18 07:18:00 Paul Beck Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
19 07:19:00 David D Kovacs SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Male Espoir
20 07:20:00 Matt Peel C and N Cycles RT Male Senior
21 07:21:00 Matt Harris ...a3crg Male Senior
22 07:22:00 Warren Hannington i-Team Cyclists Club Male Vet
23 07:23:00 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
24 07:24:00 Matt Price Icknield RC Male Senior
25 07:25:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Andrew R Green Bec CC Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Evan Jardine-skinner Sotonia CC Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Gareth Fiford Hampshire Road Club Male Senior
30 07:30:00 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Male Vet
31 07:31:00 Peter Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Richard Smith Army Cycling Male Senior
33 07:33:00 James Evans Newbury RC Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Jill Bartlett Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
35 07:35:00 Alex Allen Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
36 07:36:00 Alex Rice Southdown Velo Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Michael Harrison North Hampshire RC Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Deborah Smith Southdown Velo Female Vet
39 07:39:00 Donna Lovelock IRIS Race Team Female Senior
40 07:40:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Marianne Holt Team Bottrill Female Senior
42 07:42:00 Philip Clack Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
43 07:43:00 John Beer Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Robyn Yates Addiscombe CC Female Vet
45 07:45:00 Charles Mitchell ...a3crg Male Senior
46 07:46:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Pete Christensen Alton CC/Owens Cycles Male Senior
48 07:48:00 John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
49 07:49:00 David Pothecary Southdown Velo Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
51 07:51:00 Ben Skelton London Dynamo Male Vet
52 07:52:00 Ian Hatch Sotonia CC Male Vet
53 07:53:00 Danuta Tinn Maidenhead & District CC Female Vet
54 07:54:00 Keith Webb Southdown Velo Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Tim Davies Icknield RC Male Vet
56 07:56:00 David Rich Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Spencer Kirkham Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
59 07:59:00 Martin Booker Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
61 08:01:00 Mike Appleyard Lancashire RC Male Vet
62 08:02:00 Tim Childs Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
63 08:03:00 Nigel Pratt Andover Wheelers Male Vet
64 08:04:00 Tim Cooke Sotonia CC Male Vet
65 08:05:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
66 08:06:00 Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
67 08:07:00 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Male Vet
68 08:08:00 Ruth Summerford Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Senior
69 08:09:00 David French Weybridge Wheelers Male Vet
70 08:10:00 James Mapley Blazing Saddles Male Senior
71 08:11:00 Mark Duncan ...a3crg Male Vet
72 08:12:00 Thomas Doran Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
73 08:13:00 Mike Williams Poole Whs Male Vet
74 08:14:00 Neil Crowther Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
75 08:15:00 Angus Macinnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
76 08:16:00 Martin Winter Twickenham CC Male Vet
77 08:17:00 Mike O'gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
78 08:18:00 Tom Foster Team CRANC Male Senior
79 08:19:00 Nick Eisinger Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
80 08:20:00 Paul Hart Southend Wheelers Male Senior
81 08:21:00 Neil Mackley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
82 08:22:00 Nick Andrews Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
83 08:23:00 Chris Mcguire Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
84 08:24:00 Rob Luff GS Stella Male Vet
85 08:25:00 Andy Lack Paceline RT Male Vet
86 08:26:00 Julian Middlewick Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
87 08:27:00 Matt Dixon Sotonia CC Male Senior
88 08:28:00 John Marinko Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
89 08:29:00 Michael Stevens Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
90 08:30:00 Ken Buckley JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Male Senior
91 08:31:00 Michael Davey Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
92 08:32:00 David Rumm Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
93 08:33:00 John Mottershead Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
94 08:34:00 Elise Sherwell Blazing Saddles Female Vet
95 08:35:00 Matthew Buckley Andover Wheelers Male Senior
96 08:36:00 Matthew Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
97 08:37:00 Andrew Rivett Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
98 08:38:00 Nik Allen Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
99 08:39:00 Paul Martin TeamSpy Male Vet
100 08:40:00 David Woodhouse AS Test Team Male Senior
101 08:41:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
102 08:42:00 Katie Greves AS Test Team Female Senior
103 08:43:00 Darryl Barr ...a3crg Male Vet
104 08:44:00 Trevor Leeding Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
105 08:45:00 Richard Gifford trainSharp Male Vet
106 08:46:00 David Shepherd ...a3crg Male Vet
107 08:47:00 James Churchard Reading CC Male Vet
108 08:48:00 Tom Houghton Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
109 08:49:00 Richard Parker New Forest CC Male Vet
110 08:50:00 Gary Chambers NOPINZ Male Senior
111 08:51:00 Mark Stafford Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
112 08:52:00 Lee Turner Sigma Sports Male Vet
113 08:53:00 Tony Reeves GS Stella Male Vet
114 08:54:00 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
115 08:55:00 Andy Smith Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
116 08:56:00 Richard Weatherstone C and N Cycles RT Male Vet
117 08:57:00 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
118 08:58:00 Adrian Blacker Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
119 08:59:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
120 09:00:00 Chris Bartley AS Test Team Male Senior
Reserve -- Martin Whitty ...a3crg Male Vet