City Road Club (Hull)(80 Riders Pref Yorkshire DC Clubs Only)(10 Invitation)(Total 90 Riders)(Entries Close 10/06/18)(Cheques to M Philipson)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Jun-18
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v714
  • Closing Date: 11-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
17 19:17:00 Alan Kaye City RC (Hull) Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Nick Hanson Seacroft Whs Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Mickie Hornby Team Swift Female Vet
20 19:20:00 Gary Bates Team Swift Male Vet
21 19:21:00 Steve Hancock Calder Clarion Male Vet
22 19:22:00 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
23 19:23:00 Mark Philipson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Gill Henshaw Velo Club Long Eaton Female Vet
25 19:25:00 Neil Cleminshaw Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Simon Geraci Team Swift Male Vet
27 19:27:00 Jp Pretorius Vive Le Velo Male Senior
28 19:28:00 Alan Gay Team Swift Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Gary Brearley City RC (Hull) Male Vet
30 19:30:00 Gavin Hinxman DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
31 19:31:00 Mark Rowland Selby CC Male Vet
32 19:32:00 D Sampson Female Vet
33 19:33:00 Mike Williams Team Swift Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Sarah Hulme Team Sportslab Female Senior
35 19:35:00 Michael Cross Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
36 19:36:00 Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Greg Kershaw Drighlington BC Male Senior
38 19:38:00 Jo Corbett Mapperley CC Female Vet
39 19:39:00 Michael Phillips Drighlington BC Male Vet
40 19:40:00 Mark Jones DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
41 19:41:00 Norman Griffin Vive Le Velo Male Vet
42 19:42:00 Kirsty Bramley Team Swift Female Vet
43 19:43:00 Mike Mcleavy City RC (Hull) Male Vet
44 19:44:00 Tracy Rowlinson Lyme Racing Club Female Vet
45 19:45:00 Stuart Wells Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
46 19:46:00 Graham Heaton City RC (Hull) Male Vet
47 19:47:00 Fiona Sharp Team Swift Female Senior
48 19:48:00 Zoe Whiteside Team Bottrill Female Vet
49 19:49:00 Anthony Washbrook City RC (Hull) Male Vet
50 19:50:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill Male Vet
51 19:51:00 Mark Cotton Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Senior
52 19:52:00 Nicholas Fairfield City RC (Hull) Male Vet
53 19:53:00 Maria Mulleady Team Swift Female Senior
54 19:54:00 Peter Macklam Leeds St Christophers Male Vet
55 19:55:00 Scott Leverington Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
56 19:56:00 Mark Symons City RC (Hull) Male Vet
57 19:57:00 Stephen Scott Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
58 19:58:00 Chris Day Selby CC Male Senior
59 19:59:00 Caroline Frank Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Female Vet
60 20:00:00 Adam Duggleby Vive Le Velo Male Senior
61 20:01:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
62 20:02:00 Nigel Warnes York Cycleworks Male Vet
63 20:03:00 Jonathon Bennett City RC (Hull) Male Vet
64 20:04:00 David Jenkinson Team Swift Male Vet
65 20:05:00 Joe Laverick Cyclism Male Espoir
66 20:06:00 J Murphy VLVRC Male Vet
67 20:07:00 Paul Heggie Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
68 20:08:00 Russell Horner Team Sportslab Male Vet
69 20:09:00 Peter Stirk Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
70 20:10:00 Ben Wimpory Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
71 20:11:00 Lee Watson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
72 20:12:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
73 20:13:00 P Tyas Male Senior
74 20:14:00 Stephen Broadley Otley CC Male Vet
75 20:15:00 Tim Wheeler Team Swift Male Vet